Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League Standings

National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Tampa Bay513215468166133
Montreal493214367130111
Detroit502912967149129
Boston502716761134124
Florida4721161052115132
Ottawa482019949136136
Toronto512225448144156
Buffalo50143333194179
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Islanders493216165158139
Pittsburgh502814864145129
N.Y. Rangers472815460139112
Washington5025151060147129
Philadelphia512222751140151
New Jersey501922947113138
Columbus482124345120151
Carolina491726640105129
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville493211670149115
St. Louis493213468160120
Chicago503117264155115
Winnipeg512617860142132
Dallas492319753157159
Colorado5021181153131141
Minnesota492320652135140
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim503212670147134
San Jose502717660139135
Vancouver482718357131124
Calgary502720357144129
Los Angeles4921161254134132
Arizona501826642116170
Edmonton501328935115166

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Saturday's Games

Montreal 1, Washington 0, OT

Detroit 4, N.Y. Islanders 1

Ottawa 7, Arizona 2

Dallas 5, Winnipeg 2

Philadelphia 1, Toronto 0

N.Y. Rangers 4, Carolina 1

New Jersey 3, Florida 1

Boston 3, Los Angeles 1

Tampa Bay 3, Columbus 1

Calgary 4, Edmonton 2

San Jose 2, Chicago 0

Sunday's Games

Arizona 3, Montreal 2

St. Louis 4, Washington 3

Nashville 4, Pittsburgh 0

Minnesota 4, Vancouver 2

Monday's Games

Florida at N.Y. Rangers

Winnipeg at Calgary

Edmonton at San Jose


Updated : 2021-09-29 01:39 GMT+08:00