Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 20 17 0 3 68 17 51
Barcelona 20 15 2 3 54 9 47
Atletico Madrid 21 15 2 4 43 20 47
Valencia 20 12 5 3 38 18 41
Sevilla 19 12 3 4 31 20 39
Villarreal 20 11 5 4 33 17 38
Malaga 20 9 5 6 23 21 32
Eibar 21 7 6 8 25 29 27
Espanyol 20 7 5 8 25 29 26
Celta Vigo 21 6 6 9 20 23 24
Rayo Vallecano 21 7 2 12 22 38 23
Real Sociedad 21 5 7 9 21 28 22
Deportivo La Coruna 21 5 6 10 18 34 21
Athletic Bilbao 20 5 5 10 16 26 20
Getafe 20 5 5 10 16 28 20
Cordoba 21 3 9 9 16 31 18
Granada 21 3 9 9 14 33 18
Elche 21 4 5 12 18 42 17
Almeria 20 4 4 12 17 33 16
Levante 20 3 7 10 13 35 16
Friday, Jan. 30

Rayo Vallecano 1, Deportivo La Coruna 2

Saturday, Jan. 31

Real Madrid 4, Real Sociedad 1

Eibar 1, Atletico Madrid 3

Granada 1, Elche 0

Celta Vigo 1, Cordoba 0

Sunday, Feb. 1

Levante vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1100 GMT

Almeria vs. Getafe, 1600 GMT

Sevilla vs. Espanyol, 1800 GMT

Barcelona vs. Villarreal, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 2

Malaga vs. Valencia, 1945 GMT

Wednesday, Feb. 4

Real Madrid vs. Sevilla, 1945 GMT

Friday, Feb. 6

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Eibar, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 7

Atletico Madrid vs. Real Madrid, 1500 GMT

Villarreal vs. Granada, 1700 GMT

Levante vs. Malaga, 1900 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Celta Vigo, 2100 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 8

Cordoba vs. Almeria, 1100 GMT

Getafe vs. Sevilla, 1600 GMT

Espanyol vs. Valencia, 1800 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Barcelona, 2000 GMT

Monday, Feb. 9

Elche vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1945 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Las Palmas 23 13 8 2 42 22 47
Sporting de Gijon 23 11 11 1 33 17 44
Betis 23 13 5 5 34 22 44
Valladolid 22 12 5 5 35 17 41
Girona 22 12 5 5 32 19 41
Ponferradina 23 9 8 6 32 31 35
Zaragoza 22 9 7 6 36 33 34
Mirandes 23 9 5 9 22 25 32
Alcorcon 22 8 6 8 28 31 30
Osasuna 22 8 6 8 27 30 30
Leganes 23 8 5 10 23 23 29
Numancia 23 6 10 7 32 32 28
Alaves 22 6 9 7 24 26 27
Mallorca 23 7 6 10 30 35 27
Barcelona B 23 7 5 11 32 39 26
Racing Santander 23 6 7 10 23 23 25
Lugo 22 5 9 8 23 30 24
Tenerife 23 6 6 11 19 28 24
Albacete 23 7 3 13 30 41 24
Llagostera 23 6 5 12 17 26 23
Recreativo 22 5 6 11 22 33 21
Sabadell 23 5 5 13 27 40 20
Saturday, Jan. 31

Albacete 3, Tenerife 2

Ponferradina 0, Sporting de Gijon 2

Sabadell 1, Barcelona B 4

Numancia 1, Betis 1

Leganes 2, Llagostera 0

Mirandes 0, Racing Santander 2

Las Palmas 2, Mallorca 1

Sunday, Feb. 1

Osasuna vs. Zaragoza, 1100 GMT

Girona vs. Alcorcon, 1600 GMT

Recreativo vs. Alaves, 1600 GMT

Valladolid vs. Lugo, 1715 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 7

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 1700 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Barcelona B, 1700 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Valladolid, 1715 GMT

Llagostera vs. Recreativo, 1900 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Mirandes, 2000 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 8

Lugo vs. Las Palmas, 1100 GMT

Mallorca vs. Leganes, 1600 GMT

Numancia vs. Sabadell, 1600 GMT

Sporting de Gijon vs. Albacete, 1600 GMT

Betis vs. Ponferradina, 1715 GMT

Tenerife vs. Girona, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-26 10:42 GMT+08:00