Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Celtic 22 16 3 3 43 12 51
Aberdeen 23 15 3 5 37 21 48
Inverness CT 24 15 3 6 35 22 48
Dundee United 23 14 3 6 46 30 45
Hamilton Academical 25 12 4 9 39 32 40
St. Johnstone 24 10 4 10 21 25 34
Dundee 25 8 9 8 37 38 33
Kilmarnock 23 8 4 11 23 30 28
Partick Thistle 23 6 7 10 32 28 25
St. Mirren 25 5 3 17 20 41 18
Motherwell 24 5 3 16 16 46 18
Ross County 23 2 6 15 21 45 12
Friday, Jan. 30

Partick Thistle 0, St. Mirren 1

Saturday, Jan. 31

Aberdeen vs. Dundee United, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Celtic vs. Kilmarnock, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Dundee 1, Hamilton Academical 1

Inverness CT 1, Ross County 1

Motherwell 1, St. Johnstone 1

Saturday, Feb. 7

Aberdeen vs. Ross County, 1500 GMT

Hamilton Academical vs. Kilmarnock, 1500 GMT

Wednesday, Feb. 11

Partick Thistle vs. Celtic, 1745 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 14

St. Johnstone vs. Celtic, 1245 GMT

Dundee vs. Partick Thistle, 1500 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Dundee United, 1500 GMT

Ross County vs. Motherwell, 1500 GMT

St. Mirren vs. Inverness CT, 1500 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 15

Hamilton Academical vs. Aberdeen, 1530 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Hearts 21 17 3 1 54 13 54
Rangers 20 13 2 5 42 20 41
Hibernian 23 11 7 5 45 23 40
Queen of the South 22 10 6 6 40 27 36
Falkirk 23 9 8 6 34 32 35
Raith Rovers 22 8 5 9 24 38 29
Dumbarton 23 6 5 12 26 54 23
Cowdenbeath 22 4 3 15 19 53 15
Alloa Athletic 21 3 5 13 16 31 14
a-Livingston 21 4 4 13 23 32 11

a-penalized 5 points

Saturday, Jan. 31

Cowdenbeath 0, Queen of the South 5

Falkirk 3, Dumbarton 3

Hibernian 1, Raith Rovers 1

Livingston vs. Rangers, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Alloa Athletic vs. Hearts, 1730 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 3

Livingston vs. Alloa Athletic, 1945 GMT

Friday, Feb. 13

Rangers vs. Hibernian, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 14

Dumbarton vs. Cowdenbeath, 1500 GMT

Hearts vs. Livingston, 1500 GMT

Queen of the South vs. Alloa Athletic, 1500 GMT

Raith Rovers vs. Falkirk, 1500 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Stranraer 23 12 7 4 41 26 43
Greenock Morton 23 13 2 8 38 28 41
Forfar Athletic 22 11 6 5 33 25 39
Brechin City 21 9 8 4 36 27 35
Dunfermline 22 9 6 7 32 22 33
Peterhead 20 9 6 5 26 26 33
Airdrie 23 6 9 8 31 30 27
Stenhousemuir F.C. 23 6 3 14 26 38 21
Ayr United 22 5 4 13 24 39 19
Stirling Albion 23 2 7 14 26 52 13
Saturday, Jan. 31

Airdrie 1, Brechin City 1

Ayr United 0, Dunfermline 2

Forfar Athletic 1, Greenock Morton 2

Peterhead 2, Stenhousemuir F.C. 0

Stranraer 1, Stirling Albion 0

Saturday, Feb. 7

Ayr United vs. Airdrie, 1500 GMT

Dunfermline vs. Brechin City, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Forfar Athletic vs. Peterhead, 1500 GMT

Greenock Morton vs. Stirling Albion, 1500 GMT

Stenhousemuir F.C. vs. Stranraer, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arbroath F.C. 22 14 4 4 49 23 46
Albion Rovers F.C. 21 14 4 3 37 16 46
Queen's Park 23 12 6 5 34 18 42
Annan 23 8 6 9 33 34 30
Berwick Rangers 22 7 6 9 39 33 27
Clyde 22 6 5 11 25 38 23
Montrose 23 6 5 12 30 49 23
East Fife 20 5 7 8 26 29 22
Elgin City 19 5 6 8 21 30 21
East Stirlingshire 21 6 1 14 23 47 19
Saturday, Jan. 31

Albion Rovers F.C. 2, Queen's Park 1

Arbroath F.C. 1, East Fife 1

Berwick Rangers 0, Elgin City 2

East Stirlingshire 1, Clyde 2

Montrose 2, Annan 1

Saturday, Feb. 7

Arbroath F.C. vs. East Stirlingshire, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Clyde vs. Annan, 1500 GMT

East Fife vs. Berwick Rangers, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Elgin City vs. Albion Rovers F.C., 1500 GMT

Queen's Park vs. Montrose, 1500 GMT

Scotland FA Cup
FOURTH ROUND
Tuesday, Dec. 2

Inverness 4, St. Mirren 0

Tuesday, Dec. 9

Albion Rovers F.C. 0, Berwick Rangers 1

Brechin City 4, Annan 2

Dunfermline 1, Stranraer F.C. 3

FIFTH ROUND
Saturday, Feb. 7

Dundee vs. Celtic, 1230 GMT

Falkirk vs. Brechin City, 1500 GMT

Hibernian vs. Arbroath F.C., 1500 GMT

Partick Thistle vs. Inverness, 1500 GMT

Queen of the South vs. St. Johnstone, 1500 GMT

Spartans FC vs. Berwick Rangers, 1500 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 8

Stranraer F.C. vs. Dundee United, 1230 GMT

Rangers vs. Raith Rovers, 1500 GMT

Scotland League Cup
SEMIFINAL
Saturday, Jan. 31

Dundee United 2, Aberdeen 1 in Glasgow

Sunday, Feb. 1

Celtic vs. Rangers, 1330 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-27 15:06 GMT+08:00