Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0375National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Tampa Bay503115466163132
Montreal473113365127108
Detroit492812965145128
Boston492616759131123
Florida4621151052114129
Toronto502224448144155
Ottawa471919947129134
Buffalo49143233192174
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Islanders483215165157135
Pittsburgh482713862143124
Washington482514959144124
N.Y. Rangers462715458135111
Philadelphia502122749139151
Columbus472123345119148
New Jersey481822844109135
Carolina471725539102122
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville473110668145112
St. Louis473013464153115
Chicago483016262151112
Winnipeg502616860140127
Dallas482219751152157
Colorado4920181151128141
Minnesota482220650131138
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim493211670146130
San Jose492617658137135
Vancouver462617355124118
Calgary492620355140127
Los Angeles4821151254133129
Arizona481725640111161
Edmonton491327935113162

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Thursday's Games

St. Louis 5, Nashville 4, SO

Boston 5, N.Y. Islanders 2

Montreal 1, N.Y. Rangers 0

Philadelphia 5, Winnipeg 2

Arizona 3, Toronto 1

Dallas 6, Ottawa 3

Tampa Bay 5, Detroit 1

Florida 3, Columbus 2

Minnesota 1, Calgary 0

Edmonton 3, Buffalo 2

San Jose 6, Anaheim 3

Friday's Games

Pittsburgh at New Jersey

St. Louis at Carolina

Nashville at Colorado

Buffalo at Vancouver

Chicago at Anaheim


Updated : 2021-09-28 19:49 GMT+08:00