Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 18 15 1 2 49 14 46
Ajax 18 13 3 2 45 17 42
FC Zwolle 18 10 2 6 35 22 32
Feyenoord 17 9 4 4 30 15 31
AZ Alkmaar 18 9 4 5 28 25 31
FC Twente 17 7 7 3 31 21 28
Cambuur 18 7 6 5 29 27 27
FC Groningen 18 6 6 6 19 26 24
FC Utrecht 17 7 2 8 30 33 23
Willem II 18 7 2 9 26 29 23
SC Heerenveen 17 5 7 5 21 21 22
Vitesse 18 5 7 6 35 28 22
Excelsior 17 3 8 6 23 36 17
ADO Den Haag 18 3 8 7 24 31 17
Heracles Almelo 17 5 1 11 27 36 16
Go Ahead Eagles 18 4 4 10 22 37 16
NAC Breda 18 3 4 11 17 41 13
Dordrecht 18 1 4 13 12 44 7
Friday, Jan. 16

Ajax 2, FC Groningen 0

Saturday, Jan. 17

FC Zwolle 4, NAC Breda 1

ADO Den Haag 2, Cambuur 2

AZ Alkmaar 2, Dordrecht 0

Vitesse 0, PSV Eindhoven 1

Sunday, Jan. 18

Willem II 1, Go Ahead Eagles 0

FC Utrecht vs. SC Heerenveen, 1330 GMT

Feyenoord vs. FC Twente, 1330 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. Excelsior, 1545 GMT

Friday, Jan. 23

FC Twente vs. Heracles Almelo, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 24

Cambuur vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1730 GMT

Dordrecht vs. Excelsior, 1845 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1845 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. Vitesse, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 25

Ajax vs. Feyenoord, 1130 GMT

FC Groningen vs. FC Utrecht, 1330 GMT

NAC Breda vs. Willem II, 1330 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. ADO Den Haag, 1545 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
NEC Nijmegen 20 16 2 2 51 18 50
Roda JC 20 14 2 4 38 25 44
Eindhoven 20 14 1 5 39 20 43
Volendam 20 12 3 5 50 30 39
Emmen 20 11 5 4 55 32 38
Sparta 20 9 6 5 32 27 33
Jong Ajax 20 8 7 5 41 30 31
Almere City FC 20 9 3 8 37 30 30
FC Oss 20 9 3 8 43 40 30
De Graafschap 20 8 3 9 37 32 27
VVV-Venlo 19 7 5 7 20 27 26
Den Bosch 20 6 5 9 26 30 23
Jong PSV 20 5 6 9 23 29 21
Achilles 29 20 6 3 11 28 41 21
Jong FC Twente 19 4 7 8 23 38 19
Fortuna Sittard 20 5 4 11 15 34 19
Telstar 20 5 3 12 23 37 18
Helmond Sport 20 4 5 11 28 43 17
MVV 20 5 2 13 16 41 17
RKC Waalwijk 20 3 3 14 21 42 12
Friday, Jan. 16

Achilles 29 2, Jong PSV 0

Den Bosch 1, Sparta 1

Eindhoven 3, NEC Nijmegen 0

Fortuna Sittard 1, Helmond Sport 0

MVV 1, Almere City FC 0

RKC Waalwijk 3, Roda JC 0

Telstar 1, Jong Ajax 1

Saturday, Jan. 17

Volendam 2, FC Oss 2

De Graafschap 1, Emmen 2

Monday, Jan. 19

Jong FC Twente vs. VVV-Venlo, 1900 GMT

Friday, Jan. 23

Achilles 29 vs. Eindhoven, 1900 GMT

Den Bosch vs. Volendam, 1900 GMT

FC Oss vs. Almere City FC, 1900 GMT

Helmond Sport vs. Emmen, 1900 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 24

Telstar vs. De Graafschap, 1530 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 25

Sparta vs. Jong Ajax, 1130 GMT

Roda JC vs. Fortuna Sittard, 1330 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. MVV, 1330 GMT

Monday, Jan. 26

Jong PSV vs. Jong FC Twente, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-28 13:13 GMT+08:00