Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0368National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Tampa Bay422612456138110
Montreal40261225411093
Detroit402110951113101
Toronto402116345130122
Boston401915644104108
Florida3717119438797
Ottawa391615840103107
Buffalo41142433178140
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh39241055311894
N.Y. Islanders402613153123112
Washington38201174711299
N.Y. Rangers36211144611390
Columbus381817339100121
Philadelphia401518737108121
New Jersey42152073794118
Carolina40122442879105
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville3926945611990
Chicago40261225412487
St. Louis40241335112499
Winnipeg40201374710396
Dallas391815642121128
Minnesota381815541107110
Colorado401616840103117
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim41269658115110
Vancouver382312349112100
San Jose412214549113108
Los Angeles401912947112103
Calgary402116345115105
Arizona39152043492130
Edmonton4192392790139

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Tuesday's Games

Philadelphia 2, Ottawa 1, SO

New Jersey 4, Buffalo 1

Tampa Bay 4, Montreal 2

Nashville 3, Carolina 2

San Jose 4, Minnesota 3, OT

Colorado 2, Chicago 0

Columbus 4, Dallas 2

St. Louis 6, Arizona 0

Detroit 4, Edmonton 2

Vancouver 3, N.Y. Islanders 2

Wednesday's Games

Washington at Toronto

Boston at Pittsburgh

Detroit at Calgary

N.Y. Rangers at Anaheim


Updated : 2021-09-20 12:16 GMT+08:00