Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 15 13 0 2 55 13 39
Barcelona 16 12 2 2 41 7 38
Atletico Madrid 17 12 2 3 34 15 38
Valencia 16 9 4 3 29 13 31
Villarreal 16 9 3 4 27 14 30
Sevilla 15 9 3 3 25 17 30
Malaga 16 9 3 4 20 15 30
Celta Vigo 16 5 5 6 17 18 20
Eibar 16 5 5 6 19 22 20
Espanyol 16 5 5 6 20 24 20
Athletic Bilbao 16 5 4 7 14 20 19
Getafe 16 4 5 7 12 20 17
Rayo Vallecano 16 5 2 9 17 31 17
Real Sociedad 16 3 6 7 17 22 15
Levante 17 3 6 8 13 33 15
Almeria 16 3 4 9 13 24 13
Deportivo La Coruna 16 3 4 9 13 27 13
Granada 16 2 7 7 10 26 13
Cordoba 16 1 8 7 11 27 11
Elche 16 2 4 10 13 32 10
Saturday, Jan. 3

Atletico Madrid 3, Levante 1

Sevilla vs. Celta Vigo, 1700 GMT

Elche vs. Villarreal, 1900 GMT

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2100 GMT

Malaga vs. Almeria, 2100 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 4

Getafe vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1100 GMT

Valencia vs. Real Madrid, 1600 GMT

Espanyol vs. Eibar, 1800 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Barcelona, 2000 GMT

Monday, Jan. 5

Cordoba vs. Granada, 1945 GMT

Friday, Jan. 9

Levante vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 10

Real Madrid vs. Espanyol, 1500 GMT

Malaga vs. Villarreal, 1700 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Valencia, 1900 GMT

Eibar vs. Getafe, 2100 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 11

Almeria vs. Sevilla, 1100 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Elche, 1600 GMT

Granada vs. Real Sociedad, 1800 GMT

Barcelona vs. Atletico Madrid, 2000 GMT

Monday, Jan. 12

Rayo Vallecano vs. Cordoba, 1945 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Las Palmas 18 10 6 2 32 17 36
Sporting de Gijon 18 9 9 0 24 12 36
Betis 18 10 3 5 26 19 33
Valladolid 18 9 5 4 26 14 32
Girona 18 9 4 5 27 17 31
Ponferradina 18 8 5 5 29 27 29
Zaragoza 18 7 7 4 29 26 28
Mirandes 19 8 4 7 20 20 28
Alcorcon 18 8 3 7 23 25 27
Numancia 18 6 6 6 28 25 24
Leganes 18 6 5 7 18 17 23
Alaves 19 5 8 6 21 23 23
Lugo 18 5 7 6 21 24 22
Osasuna 18 6 4 8 23 28 22
Tenerife 18 6 4 8 15 20 22
Mallorca 18 5 5 8 24 28 20
Recreativo 18 5 5 8 20 26 20
Barcelona B 18 5 5 8 25 32 20
Llagostera 18 5 4 9 14 21 19
Racing Santander 18 4 5 9 18 20 17
Sabadell 18 4 3 11 23 32 15
Albacete 18 4 3 11 21 34 15
Saturday, Jan. 3

Alaves 1, Mirandes 3

Llagostera vs. Girona, 1700 GMT

Mallorca vs. Albacete, 1700 GMT

Osasuna vs. Leganes, 1715 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Las Palmas, 1900 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 4

Zaragoza vs. Valladolid, 1100 GMT

Lugo vs. Ponferradina, 1115 GMT

Sabadell vs. Recreativo, 1600 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Betis, 1715 GMT

Tenerife vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1800 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Numancia, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 10

Leganes vs. Barcelona B, 1500 GMT

Albacete vs. Lugo, 1700 GMT

Girona vs. Mallorca, 1700 GMT

Recreativo vs. Osasuna, 1715 GMT

Betis vs. Tenerife, 1900 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 11

Las Palmas vs. Zaragoza, 1100 GMT

Numancia vs. Alcorcon, 1115 GMT

Mirandes vs. Llagostera, 1600 GMT

Sabadell vs. Sporting de Gijon, 1600 GMT

Valladolid vs. Alaves, 1715 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Racing Santander, 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-18 21:58 GMT+08:00