Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League

National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal38251125210488
Tampa Bay402412452130106
Detroit3820994910895
Toronto392115345129117
Florida3617109438493
Boston381915442101103
Ottawa3615147379799
Buffalo39142233176130
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh3824955311790
N.Y. Islanders382611153119104
Washington37191174510896
N.Y. Rangers35201144410789
Columbus35161633589110
Philadelphia381417735104115
New Jersey40132073385115
Carolina38112342675101
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Chicago38251125211981
Nashville3624935110678
St. Louis38221334711197
Winnipeg3819127459692
Minnesota36181444010399
Dallas361714539108118
Colorado38151583898113
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim40259656111107
Los Angeles39191284610696
Vancouver36211234510597
San Jose38201354510496
Calgary402116345115105
Arizona37141943286121
Edmonton3982292583133

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Friday's Games

Colorado 2, Edmonton 1, SO

Florida 2, Buffalo 0

Montreal 4, New Jersey 2

Pittsburgh 6, Tampa Bay 3

Carolina 2, Philadelphia 1

Minnesota 3, Toronto 1

N.Y. Islanders 2, Calgary 1

Anaheim 4, St. Louis 3


Updated : 2021-09-28 08:46 GMT+08:00