Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0370National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Tampa Bay392411452127100
Montreal37241125010086
Detroit3820994910895
Toronto382114345128114
Boston381915442101103
Florida3516109418293
Ottawa3615147379799
Buffalo38142133176128
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh3723955111187
N.Y. Islanders372511151117103
N.Y. Rangers35201144410789
Washington36181174310594
Columbus35161633589110
Philadelphia371416735103113
New Jersey39131973383111
Carolina37102342473100
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Chicago37251025211778
Nashville3624935110678
St. Louis37221234710893
Winnipeg3819127459692
Dallas361714539108118
Minnesota35171443810098
Colorado37141583696112
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim39249654107104
Vancouver35211134510394
San Jose38201354510496
Calgary392115345114103
Los Angeles38181284410394
Arizona37141943286121
Edmonton3882282482131

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Wednesday's Games

Toronto 4, Boston 3, SO

N.Y. Islanders 5, Winnipeg 2

Tampa Bay 5, Buffalo 1

N.Y. Rangers 5, Florida 2

Pittsburgh 2, Carolina 1

Columbus 3, Minnesota 1

Detroit 3, New Jersey 1

San Jose 3, Anaheim 0

Dallas 6, Arizona 0

Colorado 4, Philadelphia 3, OT

Calgary 4, Edmonton 3, OT

Thursday's Games

Chicago vs. Washington at Washington, DC

Los Angeles at Vancouver


Updated : 2021-09-25 18:36 GMT+08:00