Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 11 9 0 2 31 8 27
Ajax 12 8 2 2 28 14 26
Feyenoord 11 6 2 3 17 7 20
FC Zwolle 12 6 2 4 20 16 20
FC Twente 11 4 6 1 19 12 18
AZ Alkmaar 12 5 3 4 19 20 18
SC Heerenveen 12 4 5 3 17 15 17
Cambuur 12 4 5 3 20 19 17
FC Utrecht 12 5 2 5 18 22 17
FC Groningen 12 5 2 5 13 19 17
Willem II 12 5 1 6 18 19 16
Vitesse 11 4 3 4 27 21 15
Excelsior 12 3 6 3 18 21 15
ADO Den Haag 12 3 4 5 17 20 13
Go Ahead Eagles 12 3 3 6 17 25 12
NAC Breda 12 2 4 6 14 27 10
Heracles Almelo 11 2 0 9 17 27 6
Dordrecht 11 1 2 8 9 27 5
Friday, Nov. 7

Excelsior 2, FC Utrecht 2

Saturday, Nov. 8

ADO Den Haag 3, Willem II 2

FC Zwolle 2, FC Groningen 0

SC Heerenveen 2, Go Ahead Eagles 2

NAC Breda 0, AZ Alkmaar 1

Sunday, Nov. 9

Cambuur 2, Ajax 4

Dordrecht vs. FC Twente, 1330 GMT

Vitesse vs. Feyenoord, 1330 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1545 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 22

AZ Alkmaar vs. Vitesse, 1730 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. NAC Breda, 1730 GMT

Feyenoord vs. Dordrecht, 1845 GMT

Ajax vs. SC Heerenveen, 1945 GMT

Willem II vs. Excelsior, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 23

FC Groningen vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1130 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. ADO Den Haag, 1330 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. FC Twente, 1330 GMT

FC Utrecht vs. Cambuur, 1545 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Roda JC 13 11 1 1 27 11 34
NEC Nijmegen 12 10 1 1 31 9 31
Eindhoven 13 10 0 3 26 12 30
Volendam 13 9 2 2 34 12 29
De Graafschap 13 7 2 4 24 15 23
Emmen 13 6 4 3 37 20 22
Sparta 13 6 2 5 22 23 20
FC Oss 13 6 1 6 24 25 19
VVV-Venlo 12 5 3 4 13 15 18
Jong Ajax 13 5 3 5 26 22 18
Almere City FC 13 6 0 7 26 25 18
Telstar 13 5 1 7 19 27 16
Den Bosch 13 4 2 7 19 22 14
Jong PSV 13 3 5 5 15 19 14
Jong FC Twente 13 3 5 5 16 22 14
Helmond Sport 13 2 4 7 18 29 10
Fortuna Sittard 13 3 1 9 9 26 10
MVV 13 3 1 9 8 29 10
Achilles 29 13 2 2 9 15 29 8
RKC Waalwijk 13 2 2 9 11 28 8
Friday, Nov. 7

Almere City FC 2, Den Bosch 1

Emmen 2, Roda JC 3

FC Oss 1, Jong Ajax 4

Helmond Sport 5, Telstar 2

MVV 1, Eindhoven 2

Volendam 1, Jong PSV 0

Saturday, Nov. 8

RKC Waalwijk 0, Fortuna Sittard 2

De Graafschap 3, Sparta 2

Jong FC Twente 2, Achilles 29 2

Sunday, Nov. 9

NEC Nijmegen vs. VVV-Venlo, 1330 GMT

Friday, Nov. 21

Den Bosch vs. MVV, 1900 GMT

Eindhoven vs. Jong FC Twente, 1900 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. De Graafschap, 1900 GMT

Roda JC vs. Almere City FC, 1900 GMT

Telstar vs. Emmen, 1900 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Volendam, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 22

Achilles 29 vs. Helmond Sport, 1530 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 23

Sparta vs. FC Oss, 1330 GMT

Monday, Nov. 24

Jong Ajax vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1900 GMT

Jong PSV vs. RKC Waalwijk, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-10-21 22:41 GMT+08:00