Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 27 17 5 5 46 22 56
Gamba Osaka 27 15 4 8 50 27 49
Kashima Antlers 27 15 4 8 53 31 49
Kawasaki Frontale 27 14 6 7 47 33 48
Sagan Tosu 27 15 2 10 35 27 47
FC Tokyo 27 11 9 7 40 23 42
Vissel Kobe 27 10 10 7 41 38 40
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 27 10 9 8 32 30 39
Kashiwa Reysol 27 10 9 8 33 35 39
Yokohama F. Marinos 27 10 7 10 29 24 37
Albirex Niigata 27 10 7 10 23 28 37
Nagoya Grampus 27 10 6 11 37 38 36
Vegalta Sendai 27 7 8 12 24 39 29
Ventforet Kofu 27 6 10 11 20 29 28
Omiya Ardija 27 7 7 13 35 50 28
Shimizu S-Pulse 27 8 4 15 33 48 28
Cerezo Osaka 27 6 8 13 28 34 26
Tokushima Vortis 27 3 3 21 12 62 12
Sunday, Oct. 5

Kashima Antlers 2, Gamba Osaka 3

Shimizu S-Pulse 3, Cerezo Osaka 0

Urawa Reds 2, Tokushima Vortis 1

Sagan Tosu 1, Yokohama F. Marinos 0

Vissel Kobe 1, Nagoya Grampus 3

Kashiwa Reysol 0, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0

Vegalta Sendai 1, FC Tokyo 0

Ventforet Kofu 0, Omiya Ardija 1

Albirex Niigata 3, Kawasaki Frontale 0

Saturday, Oct. 18

Tokushima Vortis vs. Vissel Kobe, 0400 GMT

Gamba Osaka vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 0500 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 0500 GMT

Vegalta Sendai vs. Urawa Reds, 0500 GMT

Albirex Niigata vs. Ventforet Kofu, 0600 GMT

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 0600 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Nagoya Grampus, 0700 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. FC Tokyo, 0800 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Cerezo Osaka, 1000 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Gamba Osaka 6 4 0 2 9 4 12
Vissel Kobe 6 4 0 2 10 9 12
Sagan Tosu 6 3 0 3 9 8 9
Kashima Antlers 6 3 0 3 10 10 9
Shimizu S-Pulse 6 3 0 3 9 9 9
F.C. Tokyo 6 2 1 3 10 10 7
Vegalta Sendai 6 1 1 4 4 11 4
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 6 5 0 1 15 9 15
Kashiwa Reysol 6 3 2 1 11 5 11
Ventforet Kofu 6 3 1 2 10 5 10
Nagoya Grampus 6 3 1 2 10 10 10
Albirex Niigata 6 2 2 2 7 8 8
Omiya Ardija 6 0 3 3 3 9 3
Tokushima Vortis 6 0 1 5 8 18 1
SEMIFINAL
First Leg
Thursday, Oct. 9

Gamba Osaka 3, Kawasaki Frontale 1

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2, Kashiwa Reysol 0

Second Leg
Sunday, Oct. 12

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 0700 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Gamba Osaka, 0700 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Shonan Bellmare 35 27 7 1 73 18 88
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 35 19 10 6 53 29 67
Jubilo Iwata 35 17 8 10 58 46 59
Giravanz Kitakyushu 35 16 9 10 43 40 57
Fagiano Okayama 35 13 15 7 41 36 54
Oita Trinita 35 14 12 9 42 43 54
JEF United Chiba 35 13 13 9 43 37 52
Montedio Yamagata 35 13 10 12 41 34 49
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 35 12 13 10 50 47 49
Consadole Sapporo 35 13 10 12 40 38 49
Avispa Fukuoka 35 13 8 14 44 47 47
V-Varen Nagasaki 35 10 15 10 39 36 45
Yokohama FC 35 11 12 12 37 35 45
FC Gifu 35 12 9 14 48 47 45
Tochigi SC 35 12 8 15 44 51 44
Mito Hollyhock 35 10 12 13 36 34 42
Roasso Kumamoto 35 10 12 13 36 47 42
Thespakusatsu Gunma 35 12 4 19 35 44 40
Ehime FC 35 9 11 15 44 45 38
Tokyo Verdy 35 8 10 17 26 43 34
Kamatamare Sanuki 35 6 9 20 29 64 27
Kataller Toyama 35 3 7 25 21 62 16
Saturday, Oct. 4

Tochigi SC 2, Kyoto Sanga F.C. 1

Tokyo Verdy 1, Roasso Kumamoto 0

V-Varen Nagasaki 1, Fagiano Okayama 1

Yokohama FC 0, Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 2

Oita Trinita 2, Jubilo Iwata 0

Kamatamare Sanuki 1, Thespakusatsu Gunma 0

FC Gifu 1, Montedio Yamagata 0

JEF United Chiba 3, Avispa Fukuoka 0

Mito Hollyhock 0, Consadole Sapporo 0

Giravanz Kitakyushu 2, Kataller Toyama 2

Shonan Bellmare 3, Ehime FC 0

Saturday, Oct. 11

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Kamatamare Sanuki, 0400 GMT

Consadole Sapporo vs. JEF United Chiba, 0400 GMT

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. vs. Oita Trinita, 0400 GMT

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs. Fagiano Okayama, 0400 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 0500 GMT

Tochigi SC vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu, 0500 GMT

Jubilo Iwata vs. FC Gifu, 0600 GMT

Kyoto Sanga F.C. vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 0700 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. Kataller Toyama, 0700 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0700 GMT

Ehime FC vs. Yokohama FC, 1000 GMT


Updated : 2021-05-12 20:32 GMT+08:00