Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

MLS Standings

MLS Standings

BC-SOC--MLS Standings,0224Major League Soccer

EASTERN CONFERENCE
WDLGFGAPts
x-D.C. United1579463452
New England15313464348
Sporting Kansas City13711453746
New York11119494644
Columbus111010443843
Toronto11713424940
Houston11614365139
Philadelphia91210464539
Chicago5188384633
Montreal6718345425
WESTERN CONFERENCE
WDLGFGAPts
x-Seattle1939614760
x-Los Angeles1795663160
Real Salt Lake13108503949
Dallas14611524248
Portland11129595245
Vancouver10138404043
Colorado8815425832
San Jose61114354729
Chivas7618265827

x- clinched playoff berth

___

Wednesday's Games

Toronto 0, Houston 1

Portland 3, San Jose 0

Friday's Games

Sporting Kansas City vs. Chicago

Seattle vs. Vancouver

Saturday's Games

Montreal vs. New England

Philadelphia vs. Columbus

New York vs. Toronto

Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose

Chivas vs. Colorado

Sunday's Games

Houston vs. D.C. United

Dallas vs. Los Angeles


Updated : 2021-07-31 23:25 GMT+08:00