Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayer Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 9 5 7
Bayern Munich 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
Hannover 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Borussia Dortmund 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
SC Paderborn 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
Mainz 3 1 2 0 5 3 5
Hoffenheim 3 1 2 0 4 2 5
FC Koln 3 1 2 0 2 0 5
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Werder Bremen 3 0 3 0 6 6 3
Augsburg 3 1 0 2 3 5 3
Wolfsburg 3 0 2 1 4 5 2
Freiburg 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Hertha BSC Berlin 3 0 1 2 5 9 1
Schalke 3 0 1 2 3 7 1
Stuttgart 3 0 1 2 1 5 1
Hamburger SV 3 0 1 2 0 5 1
Friday, Sept. 12

Bayer Leverkusen 3, Werder Bremen 3

Saturday, Sept. 13

Hoffenheim 1, Wolfsburg 1

Bayern Munich 2, Stuttgart 0

Borussia Dortmund 3, Freiburg 1

Hertha BSC Berlin 1, Mainz 3

SC Paderborn 0, FC Koln 0

Borussia Moenchengladbach 4, Schalke 1

Sunday, Sept. 14

Eintracht Frankfurt 0, Augsburg 1

Hannover 2, Hamburger SV 0

Friday, Sept. 19

Freiburg vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 20

Augsburg vs. Werder Bremen, 1330 GMT

Schalke vs. Eintracht Frankfurt, 1330 GMT

Hamburger SV vs. Bayern Munich, 1330 GMT

SC Paderborn vs. Hannover, 1330 GMT

Stuttgart vs. Hoffenheim, 1330 GMT

Mainz vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 21

Wolfsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1330 GMT

FC Koln vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 1 Playoffs
FINAL
Second Leg
Sunday, May 18

SpVgg Greuther Furth 1, Hamburger SV 1; 1-1 aggregate; Hamburger SV advanced on 1-0 away goals

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ingolstadt 5 3 2 0 12 4 11
RB Leipzig 5 3 2 0 7 1 11
Kaiserslautern 5 3 2 0 9 6 11
Darmstadt 6 3 2 1 8 5 11
Bochum 5 2 3 0 10 5 9
Karlsruher SC 5 2 3 0 7 4 9
Fortuna Duesseldorf 5 2 2 1 8 5 8
Heidenheim 5 2 2 1 8 8 8
SpVgg Greuther Furth 5 2 1 2 9 5 7
Eintracht Braunschweig 6 2 1 3 10 9 7
Sandhausen 6 2 1 3 4 7 7
1. FC Nurnberg 5 2 0 3 6 8 6
1860 Munich 5 1 2 2 7 10 5
Aalen 6 1 2 3 5 9 5
FSV Frankfurt 5 1 1 3 4 6 4
St. Pauli 6 1 1 4 4 12 4
Union Berlin 5 0 3 2 3 9 3
Erzgebirge Aue 6 1 0 5 4 12 3
Friday, Sept. 19

Eintracht Braunschweig 2, Darmstadt 0

Erzgebirge Aue 3, St. Pauli 0

Aalen 0, Sandhausen 1

Saturday, Sept. 20

FSV Frankfurt vs. Bochum, 1100 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Kaiserslautern, 1100 GMT

1860 Munich vs. Ingolstadt, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 21

Union Berlin vs. RB Leipzig in Aue, 1130 GMT

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. Heidenheim, 1130 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1130 GMT

Tuesday, Sept. 23

Ingolstadt vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1530 GMT

St. Pauli vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1530 GMT

Sandhausen vs. 1860 Munich, 1530 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Aalen, 1530 GMT

Wednesday, Sept. 24

Kaiserslautern vs. Union Berlin, 1530 GMT

Darmstadt vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1530 GMT

Heidenheim vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1530 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Karlsruher SC, 1530 GMT

Thursday, Sept. 25

Bochum vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2 Playoffs
FINAL
Second Leg
Monday, May 19

Arminia Bielefeld 2, Darmstadt 4; 5-5 aggregate; Darmstadt advanced on 4-3 away goals

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Chemnitzer 9 6 2 1 14 4 20
Dynamo Dresden 9 6 1 2 18 11 19
Arminia Bielefeld 9 5 2 2 17 12 17
MSV Duisburg 9 4 4 1 14 9 16
FC Energie Cottbus 9 4 4 1 10 5 16
Stuttgarter Kickers 9 5 1 3 15 11 16
Wehen Wiesbaden 9 5 1 3 16 13 16
Preussen Muenster 9 4 3 2 15 12 15
Osnabrueck 9 4 1 4 11 14 13
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 9 3 3 3 14 14 12
Hallescher FC 9 3 2 4 12 11 11
Unterhaching 9 3 2 4 14 16 11
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 9 2 4 3 12 15 10
Stuttgart II 9 3 1 5 11 17 10
Holstein Kiel 9 2 3 4 10 11 9
Borussia Dortmund II 9 2 3 4 11 14 9
Hansa Rostock 9 2 2 5 12 17 8
Jahn Regensburg 9 2 2 5 13 20 8
SC Fortuna Koln 9 2 1 6 8 12 7
FSV Mainz 05 II 9 1 2 6 10 19 5
Tuesday, Sept. 16

Stuttgart II 1, FSV Mainz 05 II 0

FC Energie Cottbus 2, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0

Unterhaching 1, Arminia Bielefeld 3

Wednesday, Sept. 17

Borussia Dortmund II 1, Chemnitzer 3

Friday, Sept. 19

Dynamo Dresden vs. FSV Mainz 05 II, 1700 GMT

Unterhaching vs. MSV Duisburg, 1700 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Osnabrueck, 1700 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 20

Borussia Dortmund II vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1200 GMT

FC Energie Cottbus vs. Hallescher FC, 1200 GMT

Hansa Rostock vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1200 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1200 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 1200 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Jahn Regensburg, 1200 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Chemnitzer, 1200 GMT

Tuesday, Sept. 23

Chemnitzer vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1700 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Preussen Muenster, 1700 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Unterhaching, 1700 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1700 GMT

Wednesday, Sept. 24

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Stuttgart II, 1700 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1700 GMT

Jahn Regensburg vs. Holstein Kiel, 1700 GMT

MSV Duisburg vs. Borussia Dortmund II, 1700 GMT

SC Fortuna Koln vs. Hansa Rostock, 1700 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1700 GMT


Updated : 2021-10-21 04:50 GMT+08:00