Alexa

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 17 11 3 3 23 10 36
Sagan Tosu 17 11 1 5 25 13 34
Kawasaki Frontale 17 10 3 4 30 16 33
Kashima Antlers 17 8 3 6 29 20 27
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 7 6 4 26 21 27
Vissel Kobe 17 6 7 4 28 24 25
FC Tokyo 17 7 4 6 19 15 25
Gamba Osaka 17 7 3 7 25 20 24
Kashiwa Reysol 17 6 6 5 18 22 24
Yokohama F. Marinos 17 6 5 6 19 15 23
Albirex Niigata 17 5 7 5 14 15 22
Shimizu S-Pulse 17 6 3 8 21 24 21
Vegalta Sendai 17 5 5 7 14 26 20
Nagoya Grampus 17 5 4 8 23 29 19
Cerezo Osaka 17 4 6 7 19 19 18
Ventforet Kofu 17 4 6 7 12 17 18
Omiya Ardija 17 3 6 8 23 32 15
Tokushima Vortis 17 2 2 13 7 37 8
Sunday, July 27

Shimizu S-Pulse 3, Kashiwa Reysol 0

Urawa Reds 1, Kashima Antlers 1

FC Tokyo 3, Vegalta Sendai 0

Cerezo Osaka 0, Sagan Tosu 1

Kawasaki Frontale 1, Albirex Niigata 0

Nagoya Grampus 1, Yokohama F. Marinos 1

Omiya Ardija 1, Tokushima Vortis 3

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1, Ventforet Kofu 1

Vissel Kobe 1, Gamba Osaka 5

Saturday, Aug. 2

Gamba Osaka vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 0900 GMT

FC Tokyo vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 0930 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 0930 GMT

Tokushima Vortis vs. Ventforet Kofu, 0930 GMT

Albirex Niigata vs. Cerezo Osaka, 1000 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1000 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1000 GMT

Urawa Reds vs. Vissel Kobe, 1000 GMT

Vegalta Sendai vs. Omiya Ardija, 1000 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Gamba Osaka 6 4 0 2 9 4 12
Vissel Kobe 6 4 0 2 10 9 12
Sagan Tosu 6 3 0 3 9 8 9
Kashima Antlers 6 3 0 3 10 10 9
Shimizu S-Pulse 6 3 0 3 9 9 9
F.C. Tokyo 6 2 1 3 10 10 7
Vegalta Sendai 6 1 1 4 4 11 4
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 6 5 0 1 15 9 15
Kashiwa Reysol 6 3 2 1 11 5 11
Ventforet Kofu 6 3 1 2 10 5 10
Nagoya Grampus 6 3 1 2 10 10 10
Albirex Niigata 6 2 2 2 7 8 8
Omiya Ardija 6 0 3 3 3 9 3
Tokushima Vortis 6 0 1 5 8 18 1
GROUP STAGE
Sunday, June 1

F.C. Tokyo 0, Sagan Tosu 2

Kashima Antlers 3, Shimizu S-Pulse 0

Kashiwa Reysol 4, Tokushima Vortis 1

Omiya Ardija 0, Albirex Niigata 0

Urawa Reds 5, Nagoya Grampus 2

Vissel Kobe 2, Vegalta Sendai 1

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Shonan Bellmare 23 22 0 1 53 10 66
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 23 14 5 4 36 19 47
Jubilo Iwata 23 13 4 6 38 25 43
Fagiano Okayama 23 10 9 4 27 21 39
Giravanz Kitakyushu 23 11 4 8 25 25 37
Consadole Sapporo 23 9 7 7 28 24 34
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 23 9 7 7 34 31 34
JEF United Chiba 23 9 7 7 29 27 34
Avispa Fukuoka 23 9 5 9 33 32 32
Tochigi SC 23 9 5 9 27 28 32
Oita Trinita 23 8 8 7 23 30 32
Montedio Yamagata 23 8 7 8 28 21 31
Mito Hollyhock 23 8 6 9 26 23 30
V-Varen Nagasaki 23 6 10 7 26 25 28
FC Gifu 23 8 4 11 31 34 28
Ehime FC 23 7 6 10 26 23 27
Roasso Kumamoto 23 6 9 8 24 34 27
Yokohama FC 23 6 8 9 22 24 26
Thespakusatsu Gunma 23 8 2 13 22 30 26
Tokyo Verdy 23 4 8 11 16 29 20
Kamatamare Sanuki 23 2 6 15 16 44 12
Kataller Toyama 23 2 3 18 12 43 9
Saturday, July 26

Giravanz Kitakyushu 1, Oita Trinita 1

Kamatamare Sanuki 1, FC Gifu 2

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1, Tokyo Verdy 1

Montedio Yamagata 1, Thespakusatsu Gunma 2

Yokohama FC 4, Jubilo Iwata 0

Ehime FC 2, Consadole Sapporo 3

Fagiano Okayama 3, Tochigi SC 1

JEF United Chiba 1, V-Varen Nagasaki 1

Kyoto Sanga F.C. 3, Avispa Fukuoka 1

Roasso Kumamoto 2, Mito Hollyhock 1

Shonan Bellmare 2, Kataller Toyama 0

Wednesday, July 30

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Shonan Bellmare, 1000 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Fagiano Okayama, 1000 GMT

JEF United Chiba vs. Montedio Yamagata, 1000 GMT

Jubilo Iwata vs. Kamatamare Sanuki, 1000 GMT

Kataller Toyama vs. Ehime FC, 1000 GMT

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 1000 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 1000 GMT

Oita Trinita vs. Tochigi SC, 1000 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 1000 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. Consadole Sapporo, 1000 GMT

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu, 1030 GMT


Updated : 2021-03-01 17:20 GMT+08:00