Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
FC Koln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern Munich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schalke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friday, Aug. 22

Bayern Munich vs. Wolfsburg, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 23

FC Koln vs. Hamburger SV, 1330 GMT

Hoffenheim vs. Augsburg, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Freiburg, 1330 GMT

Hannover vs. Schalke, 1330 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Werder Bremen, 1330 GMT

Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 24

SC Paderborn vs. Mainz, 1330 GMT

Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Stuttgart, 1530 GMT

Friday, Aug. 29

Augsburg vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 30

Bayer Leverkusen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1330 GMT

Hamburger SV vs. SC Paderborn, 1330 GMT

Stuttgart vs. FC Koln, 1330 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt, 1330 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Hoffenheim, 1330 GMT

Schalke vs. Bayern Munich, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 31

Mainz vs. Hannover, 1330 GMT

Freiburg vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 1 Playoffs
FINAL
Second Leg
Sunday, May 18

SpVgg Greuther Furth 1, Hamburger SV 1; 1-1 aggregate; Hamburger SV advanced on 1-0 away goals

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Kaiserslautern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nurnberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darmstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ingolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Pauli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heidenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Furth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1860 Munich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friday, Aug. 1

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 2

RB Leipzig vs. Aalen, 1100 GMT

St. Pauli vs. Ingolstadt, 1330 GMT

Bochum vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1330 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 3

Heidenheim vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1130 GMT

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1330 GMT

Darmstadt vs. Sandhausen, 1330 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Union Berlin, 1330 GMT

Monday, Aug. 4

Kaiserslautern vs. 1860 Munich, 1815 GMT

Friday, Aug. 8

FSV Frankfurt vs. Karlsruher SC, 1630 GMT

Aalen vs. St. Pauli, 1630 GMT

Union Berlin vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 9

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Heidenheim, 1330 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Bochum, 1330 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 10

Ingolstadt vs. Darmstadt in Frankfurt, 1130 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Kaiserslautern, 1330 GMT

1860 Munich vs. RB Leipzig, 1330 GMT

Monday, Aug. 11

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2 Playoffs
FINAL
Second Leg
Monday, May 19

Arminia Bielefeld 2, Darmstadt 4; 5-5 aggregate; Darmstadt advanced on 4-3 away goals

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Chemnitzer 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
FC Energie Cottbus 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Jahn Regensburg 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Borussia Dortmund II 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Holstein Kiel 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Unterhaching 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Hansa Rostock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preussen Muenster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Fortuna Koln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Mainz 05 II 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Stuttgart II 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
MSV Duisburg 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Osnabrueck 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Hallescher FC 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Saturday, July 26

Dynamo Dresden 2, Stuttgart II 1

FSV Mainz 05 II 1, Arminia Bielefeld 2

Hallescher FC 0, Chemnitzer 3

Holstein Kiel 0, Unterhaching 0

Jahn Regensburg 3, MSV Duisburg 1

Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1, Borussia Dortmund II 2

Wehen Wiesbaden 2, Stuttgarter Kickers 1

Osnabrueck 1, FC Energie Cottbus 3

Sunday, July 27

Preussen Muenster vs. Hansa Rostock, 1200 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1200 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 2

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Hallescher FC, 1200 GMT

Borussia Dortmund II vs. Holstein Kiel, 1200 GMT

Chemnitzer vs. Osnabrueck, 1200 GMT

Hansa Rostock vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1200 GMT

MSV Duisburg vs. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 1200 GMT

SC Fortuna Koln vs. FSV Mainz 05 II, 1200 GMT

Unterhaching vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1200 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Jahn Regensburg, 1200 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Preussen Muenster, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 3

FC Energie Cottbus vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1200 GMT


Updated : 2021-07-25 15:40 GMT+08:00