Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
ch-Atletico Madrid 38 28 6 4 77 26 90
cl-Barcelona 38 27 6 5 100 33 87
cl-Real Madrid 38 27 6 5 104 38 87
cl-Athletic Bilbao 38 20 10 8 66 39 70
el-Sevilla 37 17 9 11 66 51 60
el-Villarreal 38 17 8 13 60 44 59
el-Real Sociedad 38 16 11 11 62 55 59
Valencia 38 13 10 15 51 53 49
Celta Vigo 38 14 7 17 49 54 49
Levante 38 12 12 14 35 43 48
Malaga 38 12 9 17 39 46 45
Rayo Vallecano 38 13 4 21 46 80 43
Getafe 38 11 9 18 35 54 42
Espanyol 38 11 9 18 41 51 42
Granada 38 12 5 21 32 56 41
Elche 37 9 13 15 29 47 40
Almeria 38 11 7 20 43 71 40
r-Osasuna 38 10 9 19 32 62 39
r-Valladolid 38 7 15 16 38 60 36
r-Real Betis 38 6 7 25 36 78 25

ch-Clinched Championship

r-Clinched Relegation

cl-Clinched Champions League

el-Clinched Europa League

Friday, May 16

Malaga 1, Levante 0

Saturday, May 17

Real Madrid 3, Espanyol 1

Barcelona 1, Atletico Madrid 1

Valencia 2, Celta Vigo 1

Sunday, May 18

Real Sociedad 1, Villarreal 2

Almeria 0, Athletic Bilbao 0

Osasuna 2, Real Betis 1

Rayo Vallecano 1, Getafe 2

Valladolid 0, Granada 1

Sevilla vs. Elche, 1900 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Deportivo La Coruna 39 18 12 9 45 31 66
Eibar 39 17 13 9 46 27 64
Barcelona B 39 18 6 15 54 42 60
Las Palmas 39 17 9 13 46 43 60
Murcia 39 14 16 9 52 43 58
Sporting 39 14 15 10 58 50 57
Cordoba 39 15 11 13 43 42 56
Recreativo 39 15 11 13 49 50 56
Sabadell 39 16 7 16 50 57 55
Tenerife 39 15 9 15 46 44 54
Alcorcon 39 14 11 14 40 36 53
Zaragoza 39 13 12 14 47 50 51
Lugo 39 13 11 15 39 46 50
Mirandes 39 13 11 15 39 52 50
Ponferradina 38 12 12 14 42 43 48
Jaen 39 12 12 15 41 44 48
Numancia 38 9 20 9 37 36 47
Mallorca 39 11 13 15 43 56 46
Real Madrid Castilla 39 12 10 17 47 52 46
Alaves 39 11 12 16 51 53 45
Girona 39 10 14 15 46 47 44
Hercules 39 10 11 18 42 59 41
Saturday, May 17

Mallorca 0, Jaen 0

Hercules 1, Alcorcon 2

Mirandes 1, Sporting 1

Zaragoza 2, Sabadell 2

Tenerife 0, Cordoba 1

Barcelona B 4, Murcia 0

Sunday, May 18

Deportivo La Coruna 1, Eibar 1

Lugo 0, Alaves 1

Real Madrid Castilla 3, Las Palmas 2

Recreativo 1, Girona 0

Ponferradina vs. Numancia, 1915 GMT

Saturday, May 24

Sporting vs. Barcelona B, 1400 GMT

Sunday, May 25

Cordoba vs. Real Madrid Castilla, 1400 GMT

Girona vs. Mallorca, 1500 GMT

Hercules vs. Lugo, 1500 GMT

Murcia vs. Zaragoza, 1600 GMT

Jaen vs. Ponferradina, 1700 GMT

Sabadell vs. Tenerife, 1700 GMT

Numancia vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1800 GMT

Eibar vs. Alaves, 1815 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Mirandes, 1900 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Recreativo, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-04-10 20:37 GMT+08:00