Alexa

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings
BC-SOC--Japanese Standings
Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Urawa Reds 14 9 2 3 19 9 29
Sagan Tosu 14 9 1 4 23 12 28
Vissel Kobe 14 6 6 2 26 17 24
Kashima Antlers 14 8 0 6 25 16 24
Kashiwa Reysol 14 6 5 3 16 14 23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13 6 4 3 16 13 22
Albirex Niigata 14 5 7 2 14 12 22
Kawasaki Frontale 13 6 3 4 24 15 21
Shimizu S-Pulse 14 5 3 6 18 18 18
FC Tokyo 14 5 3 6 14 14 18
Vegalta Sendai 14 5 3 6 11 20 18
Yokohama F. Marinos 13 5 2 6 13 10 17
Cerezo Osaka 13 4 4 5 16 14 16
Ventforet Kofu 14 4 4 6 11 14 16
Nagoya Grampus 14 5 1 8 18 24 16
Gamba Osaka 14 4 3 7 14 19 15
Omiya Ardija 14 3 4 7 17 24 13
Tokushima Vortis 14 1 1 12 3 33 4
Saturday, May 17

Ventforet Kofu 3, Kashiwa Reysol 0

Shimizu S-Pulse 1, Vissel Kobe 1

Urawa Reds 1, Cerezo Osaka 0

Albirex Niigata 1, Nagoya Grampus 1

Sagan Tosu 1, Omiya Ardija 1

FC Tokyo 3, Gamba Osaka 0

Kashima Antlers 1, Tokushima Vortis 0

Sunday, May 18

Vegalta Sendai 1, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0

Kawasaki Frontale 0, Yokohama F. Marinos 3

Tuesday, July 15

Cerezo Osaka vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 1000 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 1000 GMT

Saturday, July 19

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 0900 GMT

Urawa Reds vs. Albirex Niigata, 0900 GMT

FC Tokyo vs. Kashima Antlers, 0930 GMT

Cerezo Osaka vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 1000 GMT

Gamba Osaka vs. Ventforet Kofu, 1000 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Vegalta Sendai, 1000 GMT

Nagoya Grampus vs. Tokushima Vortis, 1000 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1000 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
Shimizu S-Pulse 2 2 0 0 5 0 6
Gamba Osaka 3 2 0 1 4 1 6
Kashima Antlers 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
Vegalta Sendai 3 0 1 2 2 7 1
Sagan Tosu 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
Vissel Kobe 2 0 0 2 0 5 0
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Albirex Niigata 3 2 1 0 7 4 7
Urawa Reds 3 2 0 1 7 6 6
Kashiwa Reysol 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
Ventforet Kofu 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Nagoya Grampus 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
Omiya Ardija 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Tokushima Vortis 2 0 0 2 4 7 0
GROUP STAGE
Wednesday, April 16

Albirex Niigata 1, Ventforet Kofu 0

Omiya Ardija 1, Kashiwa Reysol 1

Sagan Tosu 0, Gamba Osaka 2

Vegalta Sendai 1, Kashima Antlers 2

Vissel Kobe 0, F.C. Tokyo 3

Urawa Reds 4, Tokushima Vortis 3

Wednesday, May 21

F.C. Tokyo vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 1000 GMT

Gamba Osaka vs. Kashima Antlers, 1000 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Albirex Niigata, 1000 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1000 GMT

Urawa Reds vs. Tokushima Vortis, 1000 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Shonan Bellmare 13 13 0 0 37 6 39
Jubilo Iwata 13 8 3 2 24 12 27
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 14 8 3 3 23 13 27
Giravanz Kitakyushu 14 8 1 5 18 15 25
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 13 6 5 2 21 12 23
Fagiano Okayama 14 6 4 4 12 11 22
Oita Trinita 14 6 4 4 13 15 22
V-Varen Nagasaki 14 5 6 3 20 15 21
Tochigi SC 14 6 3 5 16 12 21
Mito Hollyhock 13 5 4 4 12 10 19
Avispa Fukuoka 13 5 4 4 18 19 19
Montedio Yamagata 14 4 6 4 14 13 18
Roasso Kumamoto 14 4 6 4 15 17 18
FC Gifu 14 5 2 7 19 20 17
JEF United Chiba 13 4 5 4 16 21 17
Ehime FC 14 4 4 6 12 12 16
Consadole Sapporo 13 4 4 5 11 12 16
Tokyo Verdy 14 3 4 7 10 16 13
Thespakusatsu Gunma 14 4 1 9 11 19 13
Yokohama FC 14 3 3 8 10 18 12
Kataller Toyama 13 1 2 10 7 27 5
Kamatamare Sanuki 14 0 2 12 7 31 2
Sunday, May 18

Ehime FC 2, Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Fagiano Okayama 2, FC Gifu 1

Montedio Yamagata 0, Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 0

Oita Trinita 1, Yokohama FC 0

V-Varen Nagasaki 1, Tochigi SC 1

Giravanz Kitakyushu 2, Thespakusatsu Gunma 1

Roasso Kumamoto 0, Tokyo Verdy 0

JEF United Chiba vs. Consadole Sapporo, 0700 GMT

Kataller Toyama vs. Jubilo Iwata, 0700 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 0700 GMT

Shonan Bellmare vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 0700 GMT

Saturday, May 24

Ehime FC vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0400 GMT

Tochigi SC vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 0400 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. JEF United Chiba, 0400 GMT

Kyoto Sanga F.C. vs. Thespakusatsu Gunma, 0500 GMT

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Montedio Yamagata, 0700 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Oita Trinita, 0700 GMT

Fagiano Okayama vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 1000 GMT

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Kataller Toyama, 1000 GMT

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. vs. Jubilo Iwata, 1000 GMT

Sunday, May 25

Consadole Sapporo vs. Mito Hollyhock, 1000 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu, 1000 GMT