Alexa

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Celtic 38 31 6 1 102 25 99
Motherwell 38 22 4 12 64 60 70
Aberdeen 38 20 8 10 53 38 68
Dundee United 38 16 10 12 65 50 58
Inverness CT 38 16 9 13 44 44 57
St. Johnstone 38 15 8 15 48 42 53
Ross County 38 11 7 20 44 62 40
St. Mirren 38 10 9 19 39 58 39
Kilmarnock 38 11 6 21 45 66 39
Partick Thistle 38 8 14 16 46 65 38
Hibernian 38 8 11 19 31 51 35
a-Hearts 38 10 8 20 45 65 23

a-penalized 15 points

Saturday, May 10

Hibernian 0, Kilmarnock 1

Partick Thistle 2, Ross County 3

St. Mirren 1, Hearts 1

Sunday, May 11

Aberdeen 0, Motherwell 1

Celtic 3, Dundee United 1

Inverness CT 2, St. Johnstone 0

Scotland FA Cup

FINAL
Saturday, May 17

St. Johnstone 2, Dundee United 0 in Glasgow

Scotland Playoffs

SEMIFINAL
First Leg
Tuesday, May 13

Falkirk 1, Hamilton Academical 1

Second Leg
Sunday, May 18

Hamilton Academical vs. Falkirk, 1400 GMT

Scotland League Cup

FINAL
Sunday, March 16

Aberdeen 0(4), Inverness 0(2)

Scotland Championship

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dundee 36 21 6 9 54 26 69
Hamilton Academical 36 19 10 7 68 41 67
Falkirk 36 19 9 8 59 33 66
Queen of the South 36 16 7 13 53 39 55
Dumbarton 36 15 6 15 65 64 51
Livingston 36 13 7 16 51 56 46
Raith Rovers 36 11 9 16 48 61 42
Alloa Athletic 36 11 7 18 34 51 40
Cowdenbeath 36 11 7 18 50 72 40
Greenock Morton 36 6 8 22 32 71 26
Saturday, May 3

Cowdenbeath 1, Queen of the South 1

Dundee 2, Dumbarton 1

Falkirk 3, Alloa Athletic 1

Hamilton Academical 10, Greenock Morton 2

Livingston 2, Raith Rovers 0

Scotland Championship Playoff

FINAL
First Leg
Wednesday, May 14

Cowdenbeath 1, Dunfermline 1

Second Leg
Sunday, May 18

Dunfermline vs. Cowdenbeath, 1505 GMT

Scotland League One

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Rangers 36 33 3 0 106 18 102
Dunfermline 36 19 6 11 68 54 63
Stranraer 36 14 9 13 57 57 51
Ayr United 36 14 7 15 65 66 49
Stenhousemuir F.C. 36 12 12 12 57 66 48
Airdrie 36 12 9 15 47 57 45
Forfar Athletic 36 12 7 17 55 62 43
Brechin City 36 12 6 18 57 71 42
East Fife 36 9 5 22 31 69 32
Arbroath F.C. 36 9 4 23 52 75 31
Saturday, May 3

Airdrie 2, Arbroath F.C. 0

Ayr United 4, East Fife 1

Brechin City 1, Stenhousemuir F.C. 3

Dunfermline 1, Rangers 1

Stranraer 3, Forfar Athletic 1

Scotland League 1 Playoff

FINAL
First Leg
Wednesday, May 14

Stirling Albion 1, East Fife 2

Second Leg
Sunday, May 18

East Fife vs. Stirling Albion, 1400 GMT

Scotland League Two

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Peterhead 36 23 7 6 74 38 76
Annan 36 19 6 11 69 49 63
Stirling Albion 36 16 10 10 60 50 58
Clyde 36 17 6 13 50 48 57
Berwick Rangers 36 15 7 14 63 49 52
Montrose 36 12 10 14 44 56 46
Albion Rovers F.C. 36 12 8 16 41 54 44
East Stirlingshire 36 12 8 16 45 59 44
Elgin City 36 9 9 18 62 73 36
Queen's Park 36 5 9 22 36 68 24
Saturday, May 3

Albion Rovers F.C. 1, Queen's Park 0

Annan 2, Elgin City 0

Berwick Rangers 1, Peterhead 2

East Stirlingshire 1, Montrose 2

Stirling Albion 4, Clyde 1


Updated : 2021-01-16 23:06 GMT+08:00