Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League

National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston664417593210145
Toronto683624880201207
Tampa Bay663524777191175
Montreal673525777167170
Detroit6630231373174184
Ottawa6528251268185213
Florida672535757166217
Buffalo661939846131196
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh654417492206159
N.Y. Rangers683628476177169
Columbus663426674193183
Philadelphia653325773184190
Washington6831271072197205
New Jersey6729251371166173
Carolina662928967167187
N.Y. Islanders682534959191232
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
St. Louis664514797219150
Colorado674319591206180
Chicago6738151490227178
Minnesota663522979163162
Dallas6632231175191185
Winnipeg683029969186199
Nashville6729281068163197
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim674416795216171
San Jose684417795213165
Los Angeles673823682164142
Phoenix6731251173185191
Vancouver6930291070163187
Calgary672733761163199
Edmonton682336955169223

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Friday's Games

Detroit 2, Edmonton 1, SO

Calgary 4, Dallas 3, SO

San Jose 4, N.Y. Islanders 3

Washington 4, Vancouver 3

Florida 5, New Jersey 3

Nashville 3, Chicago 2

N.Y. Rangers 4, Winnipeg 2

Anaheim 6, Colorado 4


Updated : 2021-05-06 10:02 GMT+08:00