Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings, SOC

Spanish Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 27 21 4 2 76 26 67
Atletico Madrid 27 20 4 3 63 21 64
Barcelona 27 20 3 4 74 22 63
Athletic Bilbao 27 15 6 6 50 31 51
Villarreal 27 13 5 9 47 33 44
Real Sociedad 27 12 7 8 48 39 43
Sevilla 27 11 8 8 47 42 41
Valencia 27 10 6 11 39 38 36
Espanyol 27 10 6 11 32 33 36
Levante 27 9 9 9 26 34 36
Granada 28 9 4 15 27 39 31
Celta Vigo 27 8 6 13 32 39 30
Malaga 27 7 8 12 26 35 29
Elche 27 7 8 12 24 40 29
Osasuna 27 8 5 14 24 41 29
Getafe 28 7 7 14 26 45 28
Valladolid 27 5 11 11 29 44 26
Almeria 27 7 5 15 26 49 26
Rayo Vallecano 27 8 2 17 29 61 26
Real Betis 27 4 6 17 23 56 18
Friday, March 14

Getafe 3, Granada 3

Saturday, March 15

Levante vs. Celta Vigo, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Almeria, 1700 GMT

Malaga vs. Real Madrid, 1900 GMT

Atletico Madrid vs. Espanyol, 2100 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Elche vs. Real Betis, 1100 GMT

Barcelona vs. Osasuna, 1600 GMT

Sevilla vs. Valladolid, 1800 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Valencia, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 17

Villarreal vs. Athletic Bilbao, 2100 GMT

Friday, March 21

Celta Vigo vs. Malaga, 2000 GMT

Saturday, March 22

Granada vs. Elche, 1500 GMT

Espanyol vs. Levante, 1700 GMT

Valladolid vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1900 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Getafe, 2100 GMT

Sunday, March 23

Osasuna vs. Sevilla, 1100 GMT

Real Betis vs. Atletico Madrid, 1600 GMT

Valencia vs. Villarreal, 1800 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Barcelona, 2000 GMT

Monday, March 24

Almeria vs. Real Sociedad, 2100 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Eibar 29 14 8 7 36 21 50
Deportivo La Coruna 29 14 7 8 32 23 49
Recreativo 29 13 8 8 44 38 47
Sporting 29 11 13 5 46 37 46
Numancia 29 9 15 5 32 25 42
Las Palmas 29 11 9 9 28 30 42
Tenerife 29 11 8 10 33 34 41
Murcia 29 9 13 7 35 31 40
Barcelona B 29 12 4 13 37 37 40
Lugo 29 10 9 10 28 34 39
Zaragoza 29 10 9 10 34 34 39
Cordoba 29 10 8 11 29 32 38
Sabadell 29 11 5 13 35 39 38
Hercules 29 10 7 12 34 45 37
Mallorca 29 9 10 10 37 44 37
Jaen 29 9 8 12 31 33 35
Real Madrid Castilla 29 10 5 14 36 39 35
Mirandes 29 9 8 12 27 33 35
Ponferradina 29 8 10 11 31 31 34
Alcorcon 29 8 9 12 27 27 33
Alaves 29 8 9 12 40 40 33
Girona 29 6 12 11 33 38 30
Saturday, March 15

Alaves vs. Mirandes, 1700 GMT

Jaen vs. Sporting, 1700 GMT

Recreativo vs. Real Madrid Castilla, 1715 GMT

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Barcelona B, 1900 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Sabadell, 1900 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Ponferradina vs. Zaragoza, 1100 GMT

Cordoba vs. Lugo, 1600 GMT

Girona vs. Murcia, 1600 GMT

Mallorca vs. Tenerife, 1700 GMT

Eibar vs. Hercules, 1715 GMT

Numancia vs. Alcorcon, 1900 GMT

Saturday, March 22

Alcorcon vs. Jaen, 1700 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Alaves, 1700 GMT

Mirandes vs. Eibar, 1700 GMT

Lugo vs. Recreativo, 1715 GMT

Murcia vs. Las Palmas, 1900 GMT

Sabadell vs. Cordoba, 1900 GMT

Sunday, March 23

Zaragoza vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1100 GMT

Hercules vs. Numancia, 1600 GMT

Sporting vs. Girona, 1600 GMT

Tenerife vs. Ponferradina, 1700 GMT

Real Madrid Castilla vs. Mallorca, 1715 GMT


Updated : 2021-04-23 19:24 GMT+08:00