Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings, SOC

Dutch Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ajax 27 17 7 3 57 22 58
Vitesse 27 15 7 5 54 33 52
FC Twente 27 13 10 4 57 28 49
Feyenoord 27 14 6 7 57 37 48
PSV Eindhoven 27 14 5 8 49 34 47
SC Heerenveen 27 12 7 8 56 44 43
AZ Alkmaar 27 12 4 11 46 41 40
FC Zwolle 27 8 10 9 39 40 34
Cambuur 28 9 7 12 33 38 34
FC Groningen 27 8 9 10 42 45 33
NAC Breda 27 8 8 11 38 43 32
Go Ahead Eagles 27 8 7 12 39 55 31
Heracles Almelo 27 8 6 13 36 47 30
FC Utrecht 27 8 6 13 35 51 30
ADO Den Haag 27 8 5 14 31 55 29
RKC Waalwijk 28 6 9 13 41 55 27
Roda JC 27 6 7 14 38 56 25
NEC Nijmegen 27 5 10 12 43 67 25
Friday, March 14

Cambuur 3, RKC Waalwijk 2

Saturday, March 15

Vitesse vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1745 GMT

ADO Den Haag vs. FC Groningen, 1845 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. Roda JC, 1845 GMT

Sunday, March 16

FC Twente vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1130 GMT

Feyenoord vs. SC Heerenveen, 1330 GMT

NEC Nijmegen vs. FC Utrecht, 1330 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 1330 GMT

NAC Breda vs. Ajax, 1530 GMT

Friday, March 21

Heracles Almelo vs. Feyenoord, 1900 GMT, Ppd.

Saturday, March 22

FC Groningen vs. Vitesse, 1745 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. Ajax, 1745 GMT, Ppd.

SC Heerenveen vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1845 GMT

FC Twente vs. ADO Den Haag, 1945 GMT, Ppd.

PSV Eindhoven vs. Roda JC, 1945 GMT

Sunday, March 23

Go Ahead Eagles vs. NAC Breda, 1130 GMT, Ppd.

AZ Alkmaar vs. FC Zwolle, 1330 GMT

FC Utrecht vs. Cambuur, 1330 GMT, Ppd.

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dordrecht 31 17 8 6 69 41 59
Willem II 30 17 6 7 52 30 57
VVV-Venlo 31 15 6 10 43 39 51
Excelsior 31 13 11 7 52 34 50
De Graafschap 31 13 9 9 57 40 48
Eindhoven 30 14 5 11 60 53 47
Jong PSV 30 13 7 10 52 41 46
MVV 31 13 6 12 35 37 45
Helmond Sport 31 11 11 9 54 57 44
Volendam 30 12 7 11 54 59 43
Sparta 30 12 6 12 53 37 42
Den Bosch 30 12 6 12 44 55 42
Fortuna Sittard 31 11 9 11 45 36 42
Jong Ajax 30 12 5 13 48 57 41
Emmen 31 11 8 12 54 58 41
Telstar 31 11 5 15 43 58 38
Jong FC Twente 30 9 7 14 38 46 34
Almere City FC 30 7 7 16 39 56 28
FC Oss 31 8 3 20 41 61 27
Achilles 29 30 5 6 19 32 70 21
Friday, March 14

Excelsior 0, MVV 1

FC Oss 8, Emmen 0

Helmond Sport 1, Fortuna Sittard 1

Telstar 0, De Graafschap 2

VVV-Venlo 0, Dordrecht 2

Saturday, March 15

Sparta vs. Almere City FC, 1530 GMT

Jong Ajax vs. Achilles 29, 1745 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Volendam vs. Den Bosch, 1330 GMT

Monday, March 17

Jong FC Twente vs. Eindhoven, 1900 GMT

Jong PSV vs. Willem II, 1900 GMT

Friday, March 21

Achilles 29 vs. Sparta, 1900 GMT

Almere City FC vs. Excelsior, 1900 GMT, Ppd.

De Graafschap vs. Willem II, 1900 GMT, Ppd.

Dordrecht vs. Jong FC Twente, 1900 GMT

Emmen vs. Eindhoven, 1900 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. Jong Ajax, 1900 GMT

Helmond Sport vs. Telstar, 1900 GMT

MVV vs. Den Bosch, 1900 GMT, Ppd.

VVV-Venlo vs. FC Oss, 1900 GMT

Volendam vs. Jong PSV, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-06-22 16:46 GMT+08:00