Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings, SOC

German Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 24 22 2 0 72 11 68
Borussia Dortmund 24 15 3 6 55 27 48
Bayer Leverkusen 24 14 2 8 40 27 44
Schalke 24 13 5 6 46 35 44
Wolfsburg 24 12 3 9 41 38 39
Augsburg 24 11 5 8 37 34 38
Mainz 24 11 5 8 33 36 38
Borussia Moenchengladbach 24 10 6 8 41 31 36
Hertha BSC Berlin 24 10 6 8 35 28 36
Hoffenheim 24 7 8 9 52 52 29
Werder Bremen 24 7 7 10 28 46 28
Hannover 24 7 5 12 31 43 26
Eintracht Frankfurt 24 6 8 10 27 40 26
Nuremberg 24 4 11 9 27 42 23
Stuttgart 24 5 5 14 38 51 20
Hamburger SV 24 5 5 14 39 53 20
Freiburg 24 4 7 13 22 45 19
Eintracht Braunschweig 24 4 5 15 19 44 17
Friday, March 14

Augsburg vs. Schalke, 1930 GMT

Saturday, March 15

Hoffenheim vs. Mainz, 1430 GMT

Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1430 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Wolfsburg, 1430 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Hannover, 1430 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Stuttgart, 1430 GMT

Bayern Munich vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1730 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Hamburger SV vs. Nuremberg, 1430 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Freiburg, 1630 GMT

Friday, March 21

Freiburg vs. Werder Bremen, 1930 GMT

Saturday, March 22

Schalke vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1430 GMT

Mainz vs. Bayern Munich, 1430 GMT

Hannover vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1430 GMT

Stuttgart vs. Hamburger SV, 1430 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Augsburg, 1430 GMT

Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1730 GMT

Sunday, March 23

Nuremberg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt, 1430 GMT

Bayer Leverkusen vs. Hoffenheim, 1630 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cologne 24 13 8 3 38 15 47
SpVgg Greuther Furth 24 13 4 7 43 28 43
Paderborn 25 12 6 7 45 40 42
Karlsruher SC 24 10 9 5 34 21 39
St. Pauli 24 11 5 8 32 29 38
Kaiserslautern 24 11 4 9 37 26 37
Union Berlin 24 10 7 7 36 30 37
1860 Munich 24 9 7 8 25 26 34
FSV Frankfurt 25 9 6 10 36 37 33
Fortuna Dusseldorf 24 8 8 8 26 32 32
Sandhausen 24 8 7 9 20 22 31
Aalen 25 8 7 10 25 32 31
Ingolstadt 25 8 6 11 25 30 30
Bochum 25 8 6 11 23 28 30
Erzgebirge Aue 24 8 5 11 29 37 29
Arminia Bielefeld 24 7 4 13 30 46 25
Dynamo Dresden 25 4 12 9 26 38 24
Energie Cottbus 24 4 5 15 27 40 17
Friday, March 14

Ingolstadt 0, FSV Frankfurt 1

Paderborn 2, Dynamo Dresden 1

Aalen 0, Bochum 2

Saturday, March 15

Energie Cottbus vs. Karlsruher SC, 1200 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. 1860 Munich, 1200 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. St. Pauli, 1230 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1230 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Union Berlin, 1230 GMT

Monday, March 17

Kaiserslautern vs. Cologne, 1915 GMT

Friday, March 21

Union Berlin vs. Paderborn, 1730 GMT

Dynamo Dresden vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1730 GMT

Bochum vs. Sandhausen, 1730 GMT

Saturday, March 22

Cologne vs. Aalen, 1200 GMT

St. Pauli vs. Ingolstadt, 1200 GMT

FSV Frankfurt vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 1200 GMT

Sunday, March 23

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Energie Cottbus, 1230 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1230 GMT

1860 Munich vs. Kaiserslautern, 1230 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Heidenheim 28 18 8 2 48 18 62
RB Leipzig 28 17 4 7 44 26 55
Darmstadt 28 14 8 6 45 23 50
Osnabrueck 28 12 7 9 39 30 43
Hansa Rostock 28 12 7 9 35 38 43
Stuttgarter Kickers 28 11 7 10 36 33 40
Wehen Wiesbaden 28 10 9 9 30 35 39
Hallescher FC 28 11 5 12 33 35 38
MSV Duisburg 28 9 10 9 33 34 37
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 28 10 6 12 37 33 36
Preussen Muenster 28 8 12 8 39 38 36
Jahn Regensburg 28 9 8 11 39 39 35
SV Elversberg 28 10 5 13 27 37 35
Stuttgart II 28 9 7 12 35 38 34
Borussia Dortmund II 28 10 4 14 36 43 34
Chemnitzer 28 8 10 10 29 37 34
Holstein Kiel 28 7 11 10 30 27 32
Unterhaching 28 8 8 12 37 50 32
Saarbruecken 28 6 7 15 31 49 25
Wacker Burghausen 28 6 7 15 29 49 25
Saturday, March 15

Saarbruecken vs. Borussia Dortmund II, 1300 GMT

Hansa Rostock vs. Darmstadt, 1300 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. Jahn Regensburg, 1300 GMT

MSV Duisburg vs. Holstein Kiel, 1300 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. Heidenheim, 1300 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Stuttgart II, 1300 GMT

Wehen Wiesbaden vs. SV Elversberg, 1300 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Chemnitzer, 1300 GMT

Wacker Burghausen vs. Unterhaching, 1300 GMT

Sunday, March 16

RB Leipzig vs. Osnabrueck, 1300 GMT

Friday, March 21

Borussia Dortmund II vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1800 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1800 GMT

Saturday, March 22

Darmstadt vs. Saarbruecken, 1300 GMT

Hansa Rostock vs. MSV Duisburg, 1300 GMT

Heidenheim vs. Wacker Burghausen, 1300 GMT

Jahn Regensburg vs. Preussen Muenster, 1300 GMT

SV Elversberg vs. Holstein Kiel, 1300 GMT

Unterhaching vs. RB Leipzig, 1300 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1300 GMT

Sunday, March 23

Chemnitzer vs. Hallescher FC, 1300 GMT


Updated : 2021-07-28 08:47 GMT+08:00