Alexa

National Hockey League

National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston664417593210145
Toronto683624880201207
Tampa Bay663524777191175
Montreal673525777167170
Detroit6529231371172183
Ottawa6528251268185213
Florida662435755161214
Buffalo661939846131196
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh654417492206159
Columbus663426674193183
N.Y. Rangers673528474173167
Philadelphia653325773184190
New Jersey6629241371163168
Washington6730271070193202
Carolina662928967167187
N.Y. Islanders672533959188228
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
St. Louis664514797219150
Colorado664318591202174
Chicago6638141490225175
Minnesota663522979163162
Dallas6532231074188181
Winnipeg673028969184195
Nashville6628281066160195
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim664316793210167
San Jose674317793209162
Los Angeles673823682164142
Phoenix6731251173185191
Vancouver6830281070160183
Calgary662633759159196
Edmonton672336854168221

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Thursday's Games

San Jose 4, Columbus 3, SO

Boston 2, Phoenix 1

Carolina 4, Buffalo 2

Tampa Bay 5, Florida 4

St. Louis 6, Edmonton 2

Minnesota 2, N.Y. Rangers 1

Toronto 3, Los Angeles 2


Updated : 2021-03-03 07:57 GMT+08:00