Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League Standings

National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston654317591208144
Toronto673524878198205
Montreal673525777167170
Tampa Bay653424775186171
Detroit6529231371172183
Ottawa6528251268185213
Florida652434755157209
Buffalo651938846129192
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh654417492206159
N.Y. Rangers663527474172165
Columbus653426573190179
Philadelphia653325773184190
New Jersey6629241371163168
Washington6730271070193202
Carolina652828965163185
N.Y. Islanders672533959188228
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
St. Louis654414795213148
Colorado664318591202174
Chicago6638141490225175
Minnesota653422977161161
Dallas6532231074188181
Winnipeg673028969184195
Nashville6628281066160195
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim664316793210167
San Jose664217791205159
Los Angeles663822682162139
Phoenix6631241173184189
Vancouver6830281070160183
Calgary662633759159196
Edmonton662335854166215

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Tuesday's Games

Edmonton 4, Minnesota 3, SO

Nashville 4, Buffalo 1

New Jersey 2, Philadelphia 1

Carolina 3, N.Y. Rangers 1

Columbus 4, Detroit 1

Phoenix 3, Florida 1

Pittsburgh 2, Washington 0

Dallas 3, St. Louis 2, OT

San Jose 6, Toronto 2

Wednesday's Games

Vancouver 3, Winnipeg 2, SO

Boston 4, Montreal 1

Colorado 3, Chicago 2

Calgary 7, Anaheim 2

Thursday's Games

Phoenix at Boston

Buffalo at Carolina

San Jose at Columbus

Florida at Tampa Bay

Edmonton at St. Louis

N.Y. Rangers at Minnesota

Toronto at Los Angeles


Updated : 2021-05-09 13:29 GMT+08:00