Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings, SOC

English Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--English Standings

English Football Standings
English Premier League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Chelsea 29 20 6 3 56 22 66
Liverpool 28 18 5 5 73 35 59
Arsenal 28 18 5 5 52 28 59
Manchester City 26 18 3 5 69 27 57
Tottenham 29 16 5 8 37 37 53
Manchester United 28 14 6 8 46 31 48
Everton 27 13 9 5 38 27 48
Newcastle 28 13 4 11 37 39 43
Southampton 29 11 9 9 39 35 42
West Ham 28 8 7 13 31 35 31
Aston Villa 28 8 7 13 31 38 31
Stoke 29 7 10 12 29 43 31
Hull City 28 8 6 14 30 35 30
Swansea 28 7 8 13 37 41 29
Norwich 29 7 8 14 22 44 29
Crystal Palace 28 8 3 17 19 38 27
West Brom 28 4 13 11 31 42 25
Cardiff City 29 6 7 16 22 50 25
Sunderland 26 6 6 14 26 42 24
Fulham 29 6 3 20 29 65 21
Saturday, March 15

Hull City vs. Manchester City, 1245 GMT

Everton vs. Cardiff City, 1500 GMT

Fulham vs. Newcastle, 1500 GMT

Southampton vs. Norwich, 1500 GMT

Stoke vs. West Ham, 1500 GMT

Sunderland vs. Crystal Palace, 1500 GMT

Swansea vs. West Brom, 1500 GMT

Aston Villa vs. Chelsea, 1730 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Manchester United vs. Liverpool, 1330 GMT

Tottenham vs. Arsenal, 1600 GMT

Saturday, March 22

Chelsea vs. Arsenal, 1245 GMT

Cardiff City vs. Liverpool, 1500 GMT

Everton vs. Swansea, 1500 GMT

Hull City vs. West Brom, 1500 GMT

Manchester City vs. Fulham, 1500 GMT

Newcastle vs. Crystal Palace, 1500 GMT

Norwich vs. Sunderland, 1500 GMT

West Ham vs. Manchester United, 1730 GMT

Sunday, March 23

Tottenham vs. Southampton, 1330 GMT

Aston Villa vs. Stoke, 1600 GMT

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Leicester 34 24 5 5 65 32 77
Burnley 35 19 13 3 57 30 70
Derby County 35 18 8 9 60 43 62
Queens Park Rangers 34 17 9 8 40 28 60
Nottingham Forest 35 14 14 7 55 41 56
Reading 35 15 10 10 56 41 55
Wigan Athletic 33 16 7 10 42 30 55
Brighton & Hove Albion 34 14 11 9 37 28 53
Ipswich 35 13 12 10 45 39 51
Blackburn 34 12 10 12 39 42 46
Watford 34 11 12 11 49 41 45
Bournemouth 34 12 9 13 44 51 45
Middlesbrough 35 10 14 11 44 38 44
Huddersfield Town 35 12 8 15 45 46 44
Leeds 34 12 8 14 47 49 44
Bolton 35 9 13 13 46 50 40
Sheffield Wednesday 34 9 12 13 39 41 39
Blackpool 35 9 11 15 30 49 38
Birmingham 35 9 10 16 42 47 37
Doncaster Rovers 35 9 9 17 32 54 36
Millwall 35 7 10 18 32 62 31
Yeovil Town 34 7 8 19 30 49 29
Barnsley 34 6 11 17 31 59 29
Charlton Athletic 31 6 10 15 24 41 28
Tuesday, March 11

Barnsley 0, Leicester 3

Brighton & Hove Albion 2, Queens Park Rangers 0

Derby County 0, Bolton 0

Doncaster Rovers 2, Watford 1

Leeds 2, Reading 4

Middlesbrough 1, Nottingham Forest 1

Yeovil Town 0, Ipswich 1

Blackpool 1, Millwall 0

Wednesday, March 12

Birmingham 3, Burnley 3

Blackburn 0, Bournemouth 1

Charlton Athletic 0, Huddersfield Town 0

Wigan Athletic 1, Sheffield Wednesday 0

Saturday, March 15

Bolton vs. Brighton & Hove Albion, 1500 GMT

Bournemouth vs. Middlesbrough, 1500 GMT

Burnley vs. Leeds, 1500 GMT

Huddersfield Town vs. Blackburn, 1500 GMT

Ipswich vs. Wigan Athletic, 1500 GMT

Leicester vs. Blackpool, 1500 GMT

Millwall vs. Charlton Athletic, 1500 GMT

Nottingham Forest vs. Doncaster Rovers, 1500 GMT

Queens Park Rangers vs. Yeovil Town, 1500 GMT

Reading vs. Derby County, 1500 GMT

Sheffield Wednesday vs. Birmingham, 1500 GMT

Watford vs. Barnsley, 1500 GMT

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Wolverhampton 34 23 7 4 64 21 76
Leyton Orient 36 22 8 6 70 33 74
Brentford 34 22 7 5 58 31 73
Preston 36 18 14 4 52 36 68
Rotherham United 35 18 11 6 66 43 65
Peterborough United 35 17 4 14 56 48 55
MK Dons 36 15 7 14 53 48 52
Walsall 36 12 12 12 40 39 48
Swindon Town 36 13 8 15 53 51 47
Sheffield United 34 13 8 13 37 38 47
Port Vale 35 14 4 17 46 55 46
Bradford City 35 10 14 11 47 43 44
Gillingham 36 13 5 18 48 59 44
a-Coventry 35 14 9 12 64 63 41
Bristol City 36 9 14 13 54 59 41
Crawley Town 31 9 13 9 35 39 40
Colchester United 34 9 12 13 39 44 39
Oldham Athletic 36 10 8 18 40 53 38
Carlisle United 35 10 7 18 38 57 37
Stevenage 35 10 6 19 37 55 36
Tranmere Rovers 35 9 9 17 41 62 36
Crewe Alexandra 36 9 9 18 41 68 36
Shrewsbury Town 35 7 12 16 34 47 33
Notts County 36 9 4 23 43 64 31

a-penalized 10 points

Tuesday, March 11

Brentford 2, Tranmere Rovers 0

Colchester United 0, Bradford City 2

Gillingham 4, Coventry 2

Notts County 1, MK Dons 3

Oldham Athletic 0, Rotherham United 2

Peterborough United 1, Bristol City 2

Port Vale 0, Leyton Orient 2

Shrewsbury Town 1, Crawley Town 1

Stevenage 1, Preston 1

Swindon Town 1, Wolverhampton 4

Walsall 1, Crewe Alexandra 1

Wednesday, March 12

Sheffield United 1, Carlisle United 0

Saturday, March 15

Leyton Orient vs. Brentford, 1215 GMT

Bradford City vs. Gillingham, 1500 GMT

Bristol City vs. Swindon Town, 1500 GMT

Carlisle United vs. Stevenage, 1500 GMT

Crawley Town vs. Colchester United, 1500 GMT

Crewe Alexandra vs. Oldham Athletic, 1500 GMT

MK Dons vs. Peterborough United, 1500 GMT

Rotherham United vs. Walsall, 1500 GMT

Tranmere Rovers vs. Notts County, 1500 GMT

Wolverhampton vs. Shrewsbury Town, 1500 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Coventry vs. Port Vale, 1500 GMT

Monday, March 17

Preston vs. Sheffield United, 1945 GMT

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Chesterfield 36 17 12 7 57 34 63
Scunthorpe United 36 15 17 4 56 37 62
Rochdale 35 18 7 10 54 38 61
Burton Albion 36 16 12 8 40 35 60
Fleetwood Town 36 17 7 12 51 41 58
Oxford United 36 14 14 8 48 34 56
Southend United 36 13 12 11 44 36 51
Plymouth Argyle 35 14 9 12 40 38 51
York City 36 12 13 11 42 38 49
Hartlepool United 36 12 10 14 40 40 46
Morecambe 35 12 10 13 42 49 46
Dagenham & Redbridge 35 11 12 12 43 44 45
Newport County 34 11 11 12 43 46 44
Cheltenham Town 35 10 14 11 40 46 44
AFC Wimbledon 36 11 10 15 35 41 43
Bristol Rovers 35 10 12 13 34 36 42
Portsmouth 36 9 15 12 37 48 42
Mansfield Town 36 10 12 14 36 49 42
Bury 34 9 14 11 40 40 41
Wycombe Wanderers 35 10 11 14 38 42 41
Accrington Stanley 35 10 11 14 39 45 41
Exeter City 36 10 10 16 41 48 40
Northampton Town 35 9 10 16 29 44 37
Torquay United 35 8 9 18 33 53 33
Saturday, March 15

Burton Albion vs. AFC Wimbledon, 1500 GMT

Cheltenham Town vs. Torquay United, 1500 GMT

Chesterfield vs. Oxford United, 1500 GMT

Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Morecambe, 1500 GMT

Fleetwood Town vs. Portsmouth, 1500 GMT

Hartlepool United vs. Bristol Rovers, 1500 GMT

Northampton Town vs. Mansfield Town, 1500 GMT

Plymouth Argyle vs. Scunthorpe United, 1500 GMT

Rochdale vs. Accrington Stanley, 1500 GMT

Southend United vs. Bury, 1500 GMT

York City vs. Wycombe Wanderers, 1500 GMT

Sunday, March 16

Newport County vs. Exeter City, 1500 GMT

Tuesday, March 18

Accrington Stanley vs. Morecambe, 1945 GMT

Cheltenham Town vs. Wycombe Wanderers, 1945 GMT

Northampton Town vs. Rochdale, 1945 GMT

Torquay United vs. Bury, 1945 GMT

Wednesday, March 19

Newport County vs. Dagenham & Redbridge, 1945 GMT

Friday, March 21

Bristol Rovers vs. Southend United, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 22

AFC Wimbledon vs. Cheltenham Town, 1500 GMT

Accrington Stanley vs. Plymouth Argyle, 1500 GMT

Bury vs. Dagenham & Redbridge, 1500 GMT

Exeter City vs. Fleetwood Town, 1500 GMT

Mansfield Town vs. Chesterfield, 1500 GMT

Morecambe vs. Northampton Town, 1500 GMT

Oxford United vs. Hartlepool United, 1500 GMT

Portsmouth vs. York City, 1500 GMT

Scunthorpe United vs. Burton Albion, 1500 GMT

Torquay United vs. Newport County, 1500 GMT

Wycombe Wanderers vs. Rochdale, 1500 GMT

England Conference National
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Luton Town 35 22 11 2 83 25 77
Cambridge United 34 17 11 6 51 23 62
Alfreton Town 36 19 4 13 54 54 61
Nuneaton 37 17 9 11 47 48 60
Barnet 36 16 9 11 47 39 57
Gateshead 36 15 10 11 54 46 55
FC Halifax Town 36 15 9 12 70 54 54
Grimsby Town 32 15 9 8 48 33 54
Kidderminster Harriers 35 16 6 13 54 53 54
Salisbury City 36 16 6 14 45 51 54
Welling United 35 14 10 11 49 43 52
Forest Green Rovers 33 15 6 12 66 47 51
Braintree Town 30 14 7 9 41 28 49
Macclesfield Town 34 14 6 14 51 47 48
Woking 36 14 6 16 48 55 48
Wrexham 36 13 8 15 51 52 47
Lincoln City 37 12 11 14 48 52 47
Hereford United 36 10 11 15 38 51 41
Chester FC 36 9 12 15 38 56 39
Southport 35 10 7 18 33 52 37
a-Aldershot Town 35 12 10 13 54 49 36
Dartford 36 9 6 21 39 62 33
Tamworth 35 8 8 19 33 56 32
Hyde 37 1 6 30 33 99 9

a-penalized 10 points

Tuesday, March 11

Aldershot Town 2, Chester FC 0

Alfreton Town 3, Hyde 0

Braintree Town 3, Wrexham 0

Cambridge United 1, Luton Town 1

Forest Green Rovers 4, Salisbury City 0

Grimsby Town 1, Hereford United 1

Kidderminster Harriers 2, Macclesfield Town 1

Lincoln City 1, Welling United 2

Nuneaton 1, Tamworth 0

Thursday, March 13

Forest Green Rovers vs. Braintree Town, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 15

Aldershot Town vs. Nuneaton, 1500 GMT

Cambridge United vs. Dartford, 1500 GMT

Chester FC vs. Alfreton Town, 1500 GMT

Grimsby Town vs. Wrexham, 1500 GMT

Hereford United vs. Hyde, 1500 GMT

Kidderminster Harriers vs. Barnet, 1500 GMT

Lincoln City vs. Braintree Town, 1500 GMT

Salisbury City vs. Gateshead, 1500 GMT

Southport vs. Macclesfield Town, 1500 GMT

Tamworth vs. Forest Green Rovers, 1500 GMT

Welling United vs. FC Halifax Town, 1500 GMT

Monday, March 17

Luton Town vs. Woking, 1945 GMT

Tuesday, March 18

Aldershot Town vs. Kidderminster Harriers, 1945 GMT

Alfreton Town vs. Tamworth, 1945 GMT

Braintree Town vs. Lincoln City, 1945 GMT

Cambridge United vs. Welling United, 1945 GMT

Chester FC vs. Southport, 1945 GMT

Forest Green Rovers vs. Grimsby Town, 1945 GMT

Macclesfield Town vs. Barnet, 1945 GMT

Wrexham vs. Hereford United, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 22

Barnet vs. Hereford United, 1500 GMT

Braintree Town vs. Aldershot Town, 1500 GMT

FC Halifax Town vs. Alfreton Town, 1500 GMT

Forest Green Rovers vs. Welling United, 1500 GMT

Gateshead vs. Lincoln City, 1500 GMT

Hyde vs. Dartford, 1500 GMT

Kidderminster Harriers vs. Southport, 1500 GMT

Luton Town vs. Chester FC, 1500 GMT

Macclesfield Town vs. Tamworth, 1500 GMT

Nuneaton vs. Grimsby Town, 1500 GMT

Woking vs. Cambridge United, 1500 GMT

Wrexham vs. Salisbury City, 1500 GMT


Updated : 2021-07-29 21:40 GMT+08:00