Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings, SOC

English Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--English Standings

English Football Standings
English Premier League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Chelsea 26 17 6 3 48 21 57
Arsenal 26 17 5 4 48 26 56
Manchester City 25 17 3 5 68 27 54
Liverpool 26 16 5 5 66 32 53
Tottenham 26 15 5 6 36 32 50
Everton 25 12 9 4 37 26 45
Manchester United 26 12 6 8 41 31 42
Southampton 26 10 9 7 37 29 39
Newcastle 26 11 4 11 32 38 37
Swansea 26 7 7 12 33 36 28
West Ham 26 7 7 12 28 33 28
Aston Villa 26 7 7 12 27 36 28
Hull City 26 7 6 13 25 31 27
Stoke 26 6 9 11 27 41 27
Crystal Palace 25 8 2 15 18 34 26
Norwich 26 6 7 13 19 39 25
West Brom 26 4 12 10 30 38 24
Sunderland 25 6 6 13 25 38 24
Cardiff City 26 5 7 14 19 44 22
Fulham 26 6 2 18 26 58 20
Tuesday, Feb. 11

Cardiff City 0, Aston Villa 0

Hull City 0, Southampton 1

West Ham 2, Norwich 0

West Brom 1, Chelsea 1

Wednesday, Feb. 12

Arsenal 0, Manchester United 0

Everton vs. Crystal Palace, Ppd.

Manchester City vs. Sunderland, Ppd.

Newcastle 0, Tottenham 4

Stoke 1, Swansea 1

Fulham 2, Liverpool 3

Saturday, Feb. 22

Chelsea vs. Everton, 1245 GMT

Arsenal vs. Sunderland, 1500 GMT

Cardiff City vs. Hull City, 1500 GMT

Manchester City vs. Stoke, 1500 GMT

West Brom vs. Fulham, 1500 GMT

West Ham vs. Southampton, 1500 GMT

Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Feb. 23

Liverpool vs. Swansea, 1330 GMT

Newcastle vs. Aston Villa, 1330 GMT

Norwich vs. Tottenham, 1600 GMT

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Leicester 30 21 4 5 54 30 67
Burnley 31 16 12 3 47 25 60
Derby County 31 17 7 7 59 40 58
Queens Park Rangers 30 16 8 6 37 24 56
Nottingham Forest 30 14 12 4 50 30 54
Reading 31 14 8 9 50 36 50
Wigan Athletic 30 13 7 10 35 28 46
Brighton & Hove Albion 30 12 10 8 32 25 46
Ipswich 31 11 12 8 43 34 45
Blackburn 30 11 10 9 37 35 43
Watford 31 10 12 9 44 37 42
Leeds 30 12 6 12 43 39 42
Huddersfield Town 31 11 7 13 40 42 40
Middlesbrough 31 9 12 10 41 36 39
Bournemouth 30 9 9 12 37 50 36
Blackpool 31 8 11 12 28 42 35
Sheffield Wednesday 30 7 12 11 36 38 33
Birmingham 31 8 9 14 37 40 33
Bolton 31 6 12 13 35 49 30
Doncaster Rovers 31 7 9 15 28 47 30
Millwall 31 6 10 15 31 59 28
Charlton Athletic 28 5 9 14 23 38 24
Barnsley 30 4 11 15 29 51 23
Yeovil Town 30 5 7 18 26 47 22
Tuesday, Feb. 18

Sheffield Wednesday 0, Derby County 1

Wigan Athletic 2, Barnsley 0

Yeovil Town 0, Watford 0

Wednesday, Feb. 19

Nottingham Forest vs. Leicester, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 22

Middlesbrough vs. Leeds, 1215 GMT

Barnsley vs. Millwall, 1500 GMT

Blackpool vs. Birmingham, 1500 GMT

Bolton vs. Watford, 1500 GMT

Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Wigan Athletic, 1500 GMT

Burnley vs. Nottingham Forest, 1500 GMT

Charlton Athletic vs. Queens Park Rangers, 1500 GMT

Derby County vs. Bournemouth, 1500 GMT

Huddersfield Town vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 1500 GMT

Leicester vs. Ipswich, 1500 GMT

Reading vs. Blackburn, 1500 GMT

Yeovil Town vs. Doncaster Rovers, 1500 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 25

Blackburn vs. Brighton & Hove Albion, 1945 GMT

Charlton Athletic vs. Barnsley, 1945 GMT

Sheffield Wednesday vs. Queens Park Rangers, 1945 GMT, Ppd.

Saturday, March 1

Queens Park Rangers vs. Leeds, 1215 GMT

Bolton vs. Blackburn, 1500 GMT

Bournemouth vs. Doncaster Rovers, 1500 GMT

Burnley vs. Derby County, 1500 GMT

Huddersfield Town vs. Barnsley, 1500 GMT

Ipswich vs. Birmingham, 1500 GMT

Leicester vs. Charlton Athletic, 1500 GMT

Millwall vs. Brighton & Hove Albion, 1500 GMT

Nottingham Forest vs. Wigan Athletic, 1500 GMT

Reading vs. Yeovil Town, 1500 GMT

Sheffield Wednesday vs. Middlesbrough, 1500 GMT

Watford vs. Blackpool, 1500 GMT

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Brentford 30 20 6 4 54 28 66
Leyton Orient 32 19 7 6 64 32 64
Wolverhampton 30 19 7 4 51 20 64
Preston 31 15 12 4 41 29 57
Rotherham United 30 15 9 6 53 39 54
Peterborough United 30 15 4 11 50 41 49
Walsall 31 12 11 8 36 29 47
Swindon Town 31 13 6 12 49 41 45
MK Dons 31 12 7 12 46 43 43
Port Vale 31 13 4 14 43 46 43
Bradford City 31 8 14 9 42 38 38
Gillingham 31 11 5 15 42 53 38
a-Coventry 30 13 8 9 58 53 37
Carlisle United 31 10 6 15 36 52 36
Colchester United 28 8 11 9 35 36 35
Oldham Athletic 31 9 7 15 35 44 34
Bristol City 32 6 14 12 47 52 32
Tranmere Rovers 31 8 8 15 35 54 32
Crawley Town 25 7 10 8 29 34 31
Crewe Alexandra 31 8 7 16 34 60 31
Notts County 32 9 3 20 40 52 30
Sheffield United 28 7 8 13 28 38 29
Shrewsbury Town 31 6 10 15 28 41 28
Stevenage 29 7 4 18 28 49 25

a-penalized 10 points

Tuesday, Feb. 18

Bradford City 1, Port Vale 0

Coventry 1, Carlisle United 2

Crawley Town vs. Tranmere Rovers, 1945 GMT, Ppd.

Leyton Orient 2, Stevenage 0

MK Dons 0, Preston 0

Wednesday, Feb. 19

Gillingham vs. Sheffield United, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 22

Bradford City vs. MK Dons, 1500 GMT

Brentford vs. Wolverhampton, 1500 GMT

Carlisle United vs. Rotherham United, 1500 GMT

Colchester United vs. Preston, 1500 GMT

Leyton Orient vs. Swindon Town, 1500 GMT

Notts County vs. Shrewsbury Town, 1500 GMT

Oldham Athletic vs. Gillingham, 1500 GMT

Port Vale vs. Crewe Alexandra, 1500 GMT

Sheffield United vs. Bristol City, 1500 GMT

Stevenage vs. Peterborough United, 1500 GMT

Tranmere Rovers vs. Coventry, 1500 GMT

Walsall vs. Crawley Town, 1500 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 25

Colchester United vs. Sheffield United, 1945 GMT

Oldham Athletic vs. MK Dons, 1945 GMT

Preston vs. Rotherham United, 1945 GMT

Stevenage vs. Crewe Alexandra, 1945 GMT

Swindon Town vs. Crawley Town, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 1

Bradford City vs. Stevenage, 1500 GMT

Bristol City vs. Gillingham, 1500 GMT

Carlisle United vs. Brentford, 1500 GMT

Crawley Town vs. Peterborough United, 1500 GMT

Crewe Alexandra vs. Swindon Town, 1500 GMT

Leyton Orient vs. Colchester United, 1500 GMT

MK Dons vs. Sheffield United, 1500 GMT

Preston vs. Walsall, 1500 GMT

Rotherham United vs. Notts County, 1500 GMT

Tranmere Rovers vs. Oldham Athletic, 1500 GMT

Wolverhampton vs. Port Vale, 1500 GMT

Sunday, March 2

Coventry vs. Shrewsbury Town, 1500 GMT

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Chesterfield 31 16 10 5 51 28 58
Scunthorpe United 31 14 13 4 45 30 55
Oxford United 32 14 12 6 45 27 54
Rochdale 31 16 6 9 49 36 54
Fleetwood Town 30 16 4 10 48 34 52
Burton Albion 31 14 10 7 35 30 52
Southend United 31 13 9 9 39 29 48
Newport County 28 11 9 8 38 35 42
Hartlepool United 32 11 9 12 36 36 42
Dagenham & Redbridge 31 10 10 11 38 39 40
York City 32 9 12 11 38 37 39
Exeter City 31 10 9 12 38 41 39
Morecambe 31 10 9 12 35 41 39
Plymouth Argyle 30 10 9 11 27 35 39
AFC Wimbledon 31 10 8 13 32 37 38
Cheltenham Town 30 8 12 10 35 40 36
Portsmouth 31 8 12 11 35 43 36
Mansfield Town 31 8 11 12 32 43 35
Bristol Rovers 30 8 10 12 28 32 34
Accrington Stanley 30 8 10 12 34 41 34
Bury 29 7 12 10 32 35 33
Wycombe Wanderers 30 7 10 13 33 39 31
Torquay United 30 7 8 15 30 46 29
Northampton Town 30 6 8 16 23 42 26
Tuesday, Feb. 18

Accrington Stanley 0, Bury 0

Exeter City 1, Morecambe 1

Newport County 3, Oxford United 2

Rochdale 1, Burton Albion 1

Southend United 1, Hartlepool United 1

Friday, Feb. 21

Bristol Rovers vs. Burton Albion, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Feb. 22

AFC Wimbledon vs. Bury, 1500 GMT

Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Plymouth Argyle, 1500 GMT

Exeter City vs. Rochdale, 1500 GMT

Mansfield Town vs. Fleetwood Town, 1500 GMT

Morecambe vs. Oxford United, 1500 GMT

Newport County vs. Cheltenham Town, 1500 GMT

Northampton Town vs. Hartlepool United, 1500 GMT

Scunthorpe United vs. Portsmouth, 1500 GMT

Torquay United vs. Accrington Stanley, 1500 GMT

Wycombe Wanderers vs. Chesterfield, 1500 GMT

York City vs. Southend United, 1500 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 25

Exeter City vs. Wycombe Wanderers, 1945 GMT

Fleetwood Town vs. Plymouth Argyle, 1945 GMT

Mansfield Town vs. Bury, 1945 GMT

Newport County vs. AFC Wimbledon, 1945 GMT

Northampton Town vs. Southend United, 1945 GMT

Portsmouth vs. Accrington Stanley, 1945 GMT

Scunthorpe United vs. Bristol Rovers, 1945 GMT

Torquay United vs. Burton Albion, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 1

Burton Albion vs. Accrington Stanley, 1500 GMT

Cheltenham Town vs. Bury, 1500 GMT

Chesterfield vs. Portsmouth, 1500 GMT

Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Mansfield Town, 1500 GMT

Fleetwood Town vs. AFC Wimbledon, 1500 GMT

Hartlepool United vs. Torquay United, 1500 GMT

Newport County vs. Scunthorpe United, 1500 GMT

Northampton Town vs. Bristol Rovers, 1500 GMT

Plymouth Argyle vs. Morecambe, 1500 GMT

Rochdale vs. Oxford United, 1500 GMT

Southend United vs. Wycombe Wanderers, 1500 GMT

York City vs. Exeter City, 1500 GMT

England Conference National
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Luton Town 30 19 9 2 69 24 66
Cambridge United 30 16 10 4 43 17 58
Alfreton Town 32 18 2 12 49 49 56
Nuneaton 33 15 8 10 41 40 53
Salisbury City 33 16 5 12 45 45 53
Barnet 32 14 9 9 43 34 51
Gateshead 32 14 8 10 51 42 50
Grimsby Town 28 14 7 7 43 29 49
FC Halifax Town 34 13 9 12 63 53 48
Kidderminster Harriers 30 14 4 12 47 45 46
Macclesfield Town 29 13 5 11 45 39 44
Wrexham 31 12 7 12 49 43 43
Welling United 30 11 9 10 43 39 42
Lincoln City 33 11 9 13 42 46 42
Forest Green Rovers 28 12 5 11 54 41 41
Hereford United 31 10 9 12 35 43 39
Woking 32 11 6 15 40 50 39
Braintree Town 25 11 5 9 32 24 38
a-Aldershot Town 30 11 8 11 47 42 31
Chester FC 31 7 10 14 29 47 31
Southport 31 8 7 16 27 46 31
Dartford 32 8 5 19 36 57 29
Tamworth 30 7 7 16 28 48 28
Hyde 33 1 5 27 29 87 8

a-penalized 10 points

Tuesday, Feb. 18

Aldershot Town 2, Forest Green Rovers 2

Barnet 2, Grimsby Town 1

Cambridge United 0, Wrexham 0

Chester FC vs. Southport, 1945 GMT, Ppd.

Dartford 5, Woking 1

FC Halifax Town vs. Braintree Town, 1945 GMT, Ppd.

Tamworth 1, Salisbury City 2

Saturday, Feb. 22

Alfreton Town vs. Gateshead, 1500 GMT

Dartford vs. Hereford United, 1500 GMT

Forest Green Rovers vs. Southport, 1500 GMT

Grimsby Town vs. FC Halifax Town, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Hyde vs. Aldershot Town, 1500 GMT

Kidderminster Harriers vs. Braintree Town, 1500 GMT

Lincoln City vs. Chester FC, 1500 GMT

Nuneaton vs. Luton Town, 1500 GMT

Salisbury City vs. Cambridge United, 1500 GMT, Ppd.

Tamworth vs. Welling United, 1500 GMT

Woking vs. Macclesfield Town, 1500 GMT

Wrexham vs. Barnet, 1500 GMT

Tuesday, Feb. 25

Braintree Town vs. Cambridge United, 1945 GMT

Dartford vs. Aldershot Town, 1945 GMT

Forest Green Rovers vs. Barnet, 1945 GMT

Hereford United vs. Macclesfield Town, 1945 GMT

Kidderminster Harriers vs. Woking, 1945 GMT

Luton Town vs. Wrexham, 1945 GMT

Southport vs. Grimsby Town, 1945 GMT

Tamworth vs. Chester FC, 1945 GMT

Welling United vs. Gateshead, 1945 GMT

Saturday, March 1

Aldershot Town vs. Lincoln City, 1500 GMT

Barnet vs. Woking, 1500 GMT

Braintree Town vs. Hyde, 1500 GMT

Cambridge United vs. Kidderminster Harriers, 1500 GMT

Chester FC vs. Nuneaton, 1500 GMT

FC Halifax Town vs. Tamworth, 1500 GMT

Gateshead vs. Forest Green Rovers, 1500 GMT

Grimsby Town vs. Salisbury City, 1500 GMT

Hereford United vs. Wrexham, 1500 GMT

Luton Town vs. Alfreton Town, 1500 GMT

Southport vs. Dartford, 1500 GMT

Welling United vs. Macclesfield Town, 1500 GMT


Updated : 2021-10-16 22:29 GMT+08:00