Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Olympic Nordic Combined Results

Olympic Nordic Combined Results

Tuesday
At Krasnaya Polyana, Russia
Individual
K120 Jump

1. Eric Frenzel, Germany, 129.0, 0:00.

2. Haavard Klemetsen, Norway, 127.0, +0:08.

3. Bernhard Gruber, Austria, 123.4, +0:22.

4. Akito Watabe, Japan, 120.8, +0:33.

5. Jason Lamy Chappuis, France, 120.7, +0:33.

6. Joergen Graabak, Norway, 118.4, +0:42.

7. Magnus Hovdal Moan, Norway, 117.8, +0:45.

8. Kristjan Ilves, Estonia, 117.2, +0:47.

9. Fabian Riessle, Germany, 115.1, +0:56.

10. Tomas Portyk, Czech Republic, 114.4, +0:58.

11. Bjoern Kircheisen, Germany, 113.2, +1:03.

12. Johannes Rydzek, Germany, 112.7, +1:05.

13. Lukas Klapfer, Austria, 109.9, +1:16.

14. Marjan Jelenko, Slovenia, 109.1, +1:20.

15. Maxime Laheurte, France, 108.0, +1:24.

16. Ilkka Herola, Finland, 106.8, +1:29.

17. Christoph Bieler, Austria, 106.4, +1:30.

18. Magnus Krog, Norway, 106.1, +1:32.

19. Francois Braud, France, 105.5, +1:34.

20. Viktor Pasichnyk, Ukraine, 104.6, +1:38.

21. Karl-August Tiirmaa, Estonia, 104.3, +1:39.

22. Miroslav Dvorak, Czech Republic, 104.2, +1:39.

23. Mario Stecher, Austria, 104.0, +1:40.

24. Pavel Churavy, Czech Republic, 103.6, +1:42.

25. Tim Hug, Switzerland, 102.3, +1:47.

26. Tomas Slavik, Czech Republic, 101.0, +1:52.

27. Bryan Fletcher, United States, 99.3, +1:59.

27. Hideaki Nagai, Japan, 99.3, +1:59.

27. Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki, Finland, 99.3, +1:59.

30. Todd Lodwick, United States, 98.8, +2:01.

31. Sebastien Lacroix, France, 98.0, +2:04.

32. Adam Cieslar, Poland, 97.8, +2:05.

33. Mitja Oranic, Slovenia, 96.7, +2:09.

34. Gasper Berlot, Slovenia, 96.4, +2:10.

35. Taylor Fletcher, United States, 95.8, +2:13.

36. Yoshito Watabe, Japan, 95.4, +2:14.

37. Han Hendrik Piho, Estonia, 95.3, +2:15.

38. Billy Demong, United States, 94.5, +2:18.

39. Alessandro Pittin, Italy, 93.2, +2:23.

40. Janne Ryynaenen, Finland, 91.7, +2:29.

41. Armin Bauer, Italy, 91.4, +2:30.

42. Mikke Leinonen, Finland, 89.9, +2:36.

43. Ivan Panin, Russia, 89.5, +2:38.

44. Giuseppe Michielli, Italy, 89.1, +2:40.

45. Taihei Kato, Japan, 87.6, +2:46.

46. Lukas Runggaldier, Italy, 86.8, +2:49.

Referees: Ole Walseth (J1), Norway; Christian Wuersten (J2), Switzerland; Yuri Kalinin (J3), Russia; Hermann Kothleitner (J4), Austria; Pascal Malec (J5), France; Stefan Thoma (J6), Italy.

MORE


Updated : 2021-10-27 02:35 GMT+08:00