Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Olympic Cross-Country Skiing Results

Olympic Cross-Country Skiing Results

Tuesday
At Krasnaya Polyana, Russia
Women's Sprint Free
Qualification

1. Maiken Caspersen Falla, Norway, 2:32.07 (Q).

2. Katja Visnar, Slovenia, 2:32.47 (Q).

3. Marit Bjoergen, Norway, 2:33.17 (Q).

4. Vesna Fabjan, Slovenia, 2:34.13 (Q).

5. Ida Ingemarsdotter, Sweden, 2:34.16 (Q).

6. Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg, Norway, 2:34.18 (Q).

7. Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen, Norway, 2:35.00 (Q).

8. Denise Herrmann, Germany, 2:35.11 (Q).

9. Sophie Caldwell, United States, 2:35.18 (Q).

10. Stina Nilsson, Sweden, 2:35.37 (Q).

11. Anne Kylloenen, Finland, 2:35.57 (Q).

12. Jessie Diggins, United States, 2:35.64 (Q).

13. Gaia Vuerich, Italy, 2:35.81 (Q).

14. Alenka Cebasek, Slovenia, 2:35.94 (Q).

15. Britta Johansson Norgren, Sweden, 2:35.98 (Q).

16. Greta Laurent, Italy, 2:36.30 (Q).

17. Nika Razinger, Slovenia, 2:36.55 (Q).

18. Kikkan Randall, United States, 2:36.67 (Q).

19. Evgenia Shapovalova, Russia, 2:37.03 (Q).

20. Laurien van der Graaff, Switzerland, 2:37.84 (Q).

21. Aurore Jean, France, 2:37.96 (Q).

22. Anastasia Dotsenko, Russia, 2:38.14 (Q).

23. Perianne Jones, Canada, 2:38.63 (Q).

24. Mari Laukkanen, Finland, 2:39.06 (Q).

25. Petra Novakova, Czech Republic, 2:39.44 (Q).

26. Ida Sargent, United States, 2:39.80 (Q).

27. Daria Gaiazova, Canada, 2:40.04 (Q).

28. Mona-Lisa Malvalehto, Finland, 2:40.08 (Q).

29. Natalia Matveeva, Russia, 2:40.15 (Q).

30. Hanna Kolb, Germany, 2:40.17 (Q).

31. Lucia Anger, Germany, 2:40.22.

32. Ilaria Debertolis, Italy, 2:40.29.

32. Man Dandan, China, 2:40.29.

34. Maryna Antsybor, Ukraine, 2:40.55.

35. Claudia Nystad, Germany, 2:41.13.

36. Marion Buillet, France, 2:41.30.

37. Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja, Finland, 2:41.55.

38. Karolina Grohova, Czech Republic, 2:41.75.

39. Alena Prochazkova, Slovakia, 2:41.95.

40. Celia Aymonier, France, 2:42.57.

41. Agnieszka Szymanczak, Poland, 2:43.06.

42. Rosamund Musgrave, Britain, 2:43.31.

43. Heidi Widmer, Canada, 2:43.36.

44. Chandra Crawford, Canada, 2:43.59.

45. Kateryna Serdyuk, Ukraine, 2:44.12.

46. Yelena Kolomina, Kazakhstan, 2:46.37.

47. Valiantsina Kaminskaya, Belarus, 2:46.76.

48. Triin Ojaste, Estonia, 2:47.07.

49. Timea Sara, Romania, 2:48.16.

50. Irina Khazova, Russia, 2:48.64.

51. Li Hongxue, China, 2:48.72.

52. Hanna Erikson, Sweden, 2:48.83.

53. Nathalie Schwarz, Austria, 2:49.54.

54. Teodora Malcheva, Bulgaria, 2:49.66.

55. Daniela Kotschova, Slovakia, 2:49.81.

56. Esther Bottomley, Australia, 2:50.54.

57. Tatyana Ossipova, Kazakhstan, 2:51.44.

58. Marina Lisogor, Ukraine, 2:53.22.

59. Inga Daushkane, Latvia, 2:53.90.

60. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova, Bulgaria, 2:54.31.

61. Vedrana Malec, Croatia, 2:54.60.

62. Ingrida Ardisauskaite, Lithuania, 2:55.24.

63. Sylwia Jaskowiec, Poland, 3:01.21.

64. Panagiota Tsakiri, Greece, 3:02.75.

65. Jaqueline Mourao, Brazil, 3:02.83.

66. Agnes Simon, Hungary, 3:04.72.

67. Kelime Cetinkaya, Turkey, 3:05.00.

MORE


Updated : 2021-10-21 03:15 GMT+08:00