Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Brazilian Standings, SOC

Brazilian Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Football Standings
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Flamengo 6 5 1 0 16 6 16
Vasco da Gama 6 4 2 0 15 3 14
Fluminense 6 4 1 1 11 6 13
Cabofriense 6 4 1 1 10 7 13
Nova Iguacu 6 3 2 1 8 6 11
Madureira 6 3 0 3 10 9 9
Boavista 6 2 3 1 8 9 9
Resende FC 6 1 4 1 12 9 7
Macae 6 1 2 3 11 12 5
Botafogo 5 1 2 2 4 5 5
Bangu AC 6 1 2 3 5 7 5
Volta Redonda 6 1 2 3 5 10 5
Friburguense 6 1 2 3 5 13 5
Bonsucesso 5 0 4 1 2 4 4
Duque de Caxias 6 0 2 4 4 10 2
Audax Rio 6 0 2 4 1 11 2
Tuesday, Feb. 4

Fluminense 3, Audax Rio 1

Wednesday, Feb. 5

Boavista 2, Flamengo 5

Duque de Caxias 0, Madureira 3

Macae 2, Friburguense 2

Cabofriense 3, Bangu AC 2

Volta Redonda 1, Vasco da Gama 2

Thursday, Feb. 6

Resende FC 2, Nova Iguacu 2

Saturday, Feb. 8

Botafogo vs. Friburguense, 1700 local time

Madureira vs. Cabofriense, 1700 local time

Flamengo vs. Fluminense, 1930 local time

Sunday, Feb. 9

Audax Rio vs. Volta Redonda, 1700 local time

Bangu AC vs. Macae, 1700 local time

Boavista vs. Duque de Caxias, 1700 local time

Bonsucesso vs. Resende FC, 1700 local time

Nova Iguacu vs. Vasco da Gama, 1700 local time

Brazil Campeonato Paulista
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sao Paulo 5 3 0 2 12 8 9
Linense 5 2 1 2 4 4 7
Penapolense 5 2 0 3 3 5 6
Comercial (RP) 6 1 1 4 6 9 4
Atletico Sorocaba 6 0 2 4 6 14 2
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Botafogo/SP 6 4 0 2 11 10 12
Gremio Osasco Audax 5 2 2 1 6 4 8
XV de Piracicaba 6 2 1 3 7 6 7
Ituano FC 5 1 3 1 4 4 6
Corinthians 6 2 0 4 5 11 6
GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Santos 5 4 1 0 13 3 13
Sao Bernardo 5 3 1 1 4 2 10
Ponte Preta 5 3 0 2 5 6 9
Portuguesa 6 1 1 4 7 10 4
Paulista FC 5 0 2 3 4 8 2
GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Palmeiras/SP 6 6 0 0 13 3 18
Bragantino 6 4 0 2 9 4 12
Rio Claro 6 2 2 2 7 9 8
Mogi Mirim 5 2 1 2 8 11 7
Oeste FC 6 1 2 3 5 8 5
Tuesday, Feb. 4

Botafogo/SP 3, Oeste FC 1

Rio Claro 1, Ituano FC 1

Wednesday, Feb. 5

Atletico Sorocaba 1, Portuguesa 3

Comercial (RP) 0, Ponte Preta 1

Corinthians 0, Bragantino 2

XV de Piracicaba 1, Palmeiras/SP 2

Thursday, Feb. 6

Penapolense vs. Sao Bernardo, 1930 local time

Sao Paulo vs. Paulista FC, 1930 local time

Linense vs. Santos, 2100 local time

Mogi Mirim vs. Gremio Osasco Audax, 2100 local time

Friday, Feb. 7

Oeste FC vs. Ituano FC, 1930 local time

Saturday, Feb. 8

Bragantino vs. Botafogo/SP, 1930 local time

Rio Claro vs. XV de Piracicaba, 1930 local time

Sunday, Feb. 9

Palmeiras/SP vs. Gremio Osasco Audax, 1700 local time

Ponte Preta vs. Sao Paulo, 1700 local time

Mogi Mirim vs. Corinthians, 1930 local time

Portuguesa vs. Linense, 1930 local time

Tuesday, Feb. 11

Paulista FC vs. Penapolense, 1930 local time

Santos vs. Comercial (RP), 1930 local time

Sao Bernardo vs. Atletico Sorocaba, 1930 local time


Updated : 2021-10-17 10:55 GMT+08:00