Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0353National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston43281325812694
Tampa Bay432613456123102
Montreal452515555115106
Detroit4319141048114121
Toronto442118547122132
Ottawa451918846129145
Florida431621638102136
Buffalo42122642874118
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh453212165147107
Philadelphia442317450117119
N.Y. Rangers452220347111121
Washington422016646128128
Carolina431816945105124
New Jersey441718943103113
Columbus431920442117126
N.Y. Islanders451622739124149
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Chicago46298967169127
St. Louis4230756515597
Colorado432712458127111
Minnesota452317551108114
Dallas422015747123131
Nashville441919644105131
Winnipeg461922543125139
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim45328569151113
San Jose442711660144114
Los Angeles44261355711491
Vancouver452313955121113
Phoenix422112951129127
Calgary431522636100137
Edmonton461427533119161

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Wednesday's Games

Philadelphia 3, Montreal 1

N.Y. Rangers 3, Chicago 2

Colorado 4, Ottawa 3, OT

Thursday's Games

Florida at Buffalo

Dallas at New Jersey

Toronto at Carolina

Washington at Tampa Bay

Anaheim at Nashville

St. Louis at Calgary

Minnesota at Phoenix

Boston at Los Angeles

Detroit at San Jose


Updated : 2021-05-10 02:02 GMT+08:00