Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

NHL Scoring Leaders

NHL Scoring Leaders

Through Jan. 6
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit44234063
Patrick Kane, Chi45233154
John Tavares, NYI43203151
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh41202848
Joe Thornton, SJ4354348
Chris Kunitz, Pit44232447
Patrick Sharp, Chi45252146
Nicklas Backstrom, Was42103646
Corey Perry, Anh44232144
Jonathan Toews, Chi45152944
Evgeni Malkin, Pit33113344
Alexander Ovechkin, Was40311243
Kyle Okposo, NYI43162642
Duncan Keith, Chi4533942
3 tied with 41 pts.


Updated : 2021-05-10 01:47 GMT+08:00