Alexa

National Hockey League

National Hockey League
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston42281225812489
Montreal442514555114103
Tampa Bay422513454119100
Detroit4319141048114121
Toronto432117547119127
Ottawa441918745126141
Florida431621638102136
Buffalo42122642874118
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh443112163142103
Philadelphia422117446111116
Washington422016646128128
Carolina431816945105124
N.Y. Rangers442120345108119
New Jersey431718842101110
Columbus431920442117126
N.Y. Islanders441522737119146
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Chicago45297967167124
St. Louis4129756315095
Colorado422612456123108
Minnesota442217549106113
Dallas422015747123131
Winnipeg451921543123135
Nashville431819642102129
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim44318567146111
San Jose432710660142111
Los Angeles43261345611389
Vancouver442313854117108
Phoenix412012949123127
Calgary421521636100131
Edmonton451426533117156

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Monday's Games

Columbus 4, N.Y. Rangers 3, SO

N.Y. Islanders 7, Dallas 3

Montreal 2, Florida 1

Calgary 4, Colorado 3