Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0365National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston39261125411481
Tampa Bay39231245011093
Montreal4023143499989
Detroit411814945107117
Toronto412016545115118
Ottawa421718741118135
Florida40152053595128
Buffalo39112442671110
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh41291115913094
Washington402015545122119
Philadelphia391916442101110
N.Y. Rangers40191924094108
New Jersey40161684095102
Columbus391718438106112
Carolina39141693791114
N.Y. Islanders401221731102135
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Chicago42287763158115
St. Louis3826755713792
Colorado38231145010997
Dallas381912745112111
Minnesota41201654596107
Winnipeg411818541111121
Nashville40181844095119
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim41288561131103
San Jose3925865612898
Los Angeles40251145410880
Vancouver41231175311197
Phoenix381910947116117
Calgary39141963495122
Edmonton411324430106139

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Monday's Games

Philadelphia 4, Vancouver 3, SO

Ottawa 3, Washington 1

Chicago 1, Los Angeles 0

Nashville 6, Detroit 4

Tuesday's Games

Pittsburgh at New Jersey

N.Y. Rangers at Florida

St. Louis at Minnesota

N.Y. Islanders at Boston

Montreal at Carolina

Buffalo at Winnipeg

San Jose at Anaheim

Los Angeles at Dallas

Columbus at Colorado

Philadelphia at Calgary

Edmonton at Phoenix


Updated : 2021-07-30 21:54 GMT+08:00