Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0369National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston39261125411481
Tampa Bay39231245011093
Montreal4023143499989
Detroit401813945103111
Toronto412016545115118
Ottawa411618739115134
Florida40152053595128
Buffalo39112442671110
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh41291115913094
Washington392014545121116
Philadelphia38181644097107
N.Y. Rangers40191924094108
New Jersey40161684095102
Columbus391718438106112
Carolina39141693791114
N.Y. Islanders401221731102135
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Chicago41277761157115
St. Louis3826755713792
Colorado38231145010997
Dallas381912745112111
Minnesota41201654596107
Winnipeg411818541111121
Nashville39171843889115
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim41288561131103
San Jose3925865612898
Los Angeles39251045410879
Vancouver40231165210893
Phoenix381910947116117
Calgary39141963495122
Edmonton411324430106139

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Sunday's Games

Buffalo 2, Washington 1, SO

Florida 4, Montreal 1

Pittsburgh 5, Columbus 3

St. Louis 3, Dallas 2, OT

Toronto 5, Carolina 2

N.Y. Rangers 4, Tampa Bay 3

Vancouver 2, Calgary 0

N.Y. Islanders 5, Minnesota 4

Winnipeg 2, Colorado 1, OT

San Jose 3, Anaheim 1

Monday's Games

Washington at Ottawa

Los Angeles at Chicago

Detroit at Nashville

Philadelphia at Vancouver


Updated : 2021-04-20 12:10 GMT+08:00