Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0384National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Boston38261025411177
Tampa Bay37231134910687
Montreal3822133479684
Detroit39171394399108
Toronto401916543110116
Ottawa401518737111131
Florida38141953388123
Buffalo38102442469109
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh40281115712591
Washington382014444120114
Philadelphia37171643893104
Columbus381717438103107
N.Y. Rangers39181923890105
New Jersey39151683893101
Carolina38141593789109
N.Y. Islanders38112072996129
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Chicago40277660152109
St. Louis3624755312885
Colorado37231134910895
Minnesota40201554592102
Dallas371912644110108
Winnipeg401718539109120
Nashville38161843686113
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Anaheim3927755912798
Los Angeles3825945410676
San Jose3824865412597
Vancouver39221165010693
Phoenix371910846114114
Calgary38141863495120
Edmonton401324329103135

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Friday's Games

Columbus 2, New Jersey 1, SO

Toronto 4, Buffalo 3, SO

San Jose 4, Phoenix 3, SO

Boston 5, Ottawa 0

Washington 3, N.Y. Rangers 2

Pittsburgh 4, Carolina 3, OT

Chicago 7, Colorado 2

Winnipeg 6, Minnesota 4

Dallas 4, Nashville 1

Edmonton 2, Calgary 0

Saturday's Games

Boston at Ottawa

Montreal at Tampa Bay

Detroit at Florida

New Jersey at N.Y. Islanders

Chicago at St. Louis

Los Angeles at Nashville

Phoenix at Anaheim

Philadelphia at Edmonton


Updated : 2021-04-23 16:25 GMT+08:00