Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

MLS Standings, SOC

MLS Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--MLS Standings,0180Major League Soccer

EASTERN CONFERENCE
WLTPtsGFGA
x-New York1698565339
x-Kansas City16107554529
Montreal14127495048
Chicago14127494547
New England13119484838
Houston13119483940
Philadelphia121110464142
Columbus12165414245
Toronto FC51711262947
D.C.3237162157
WESTERN CONFERENCE
WLTPtsGFGA
x-Real Salt Lake16108565741
x-Portland13515544933
x-Los Angeles15117525237
x-Seattle15126514141
Colorado14109514535
San Jose13119483341
Vancouver12129455045
FC Dallas111111444750
Chivas USA6198263062

x- clinched playoff berth

___

Wednesday's Games

Real Salt Lake 2, Chivas USA 1


Updated : 2021-07-30 19:44 GMT+08:00