Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings, HKN

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0311National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Toronto10730143424
Detroit11641132530
Boston8620122512
Tampa Bay8530102621
Montreal9540102919
Ottawa9432102725
Florida1036172235
Buffalo1119131533
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Pittsburgh9720143120
Carolina9423112226
N.Y. Islanders933392928
Columbus945082323
Washington945082629
New Jersey915351830
N.Y. Rangers725041129
Philadelphia817021124
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Colorado9810162812
Chicago9612142621
St. Louis7511112719
Nashville10541111924
Minnesota10433112122
Winnipeg1045192630
Dallas835062028
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
San Jose9801174016
Anaheim9720143223
Phoenix10622143128
Vancouver11641133233
Los Angeles10640122625
Calgary9432102832
Edmonton1036173039

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Wednesday's Games

Ottawa 6, Detroit 1

Boston 5, Buffalo 2


Updated : 2021-04-20 14:14 GMT+08:00