Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings, SOC

German Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Borussia Dortmund 5 5 0 0 15 4 15
Bayern Munich 5 4 1 0 9 2 13
Bayer Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 11 6 12
Borussia Moenchengladbach 6 3 0 3 15 11 9
Hannover 5 3 0 2 8 7 9
Mainz 5 3 0 2 8 8 9
Augsburg 5 3 0 2 5 7 9
Hoffenheim 5 2 2 1 14 13 8
Hertha BSC Berlin 5 2 1 2 9 6 7
Schalke 5 2 1 2 7 9 7
Stuttgart 5 2 0 3 10 8 6
Wolfsburg 5 2 0 3 7 7 6
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 2 0 3 7 9 6
Werder Bremen 5 2 0 3 3 8 6
Hamburger SV 5 1 1 3 10 15 4
Nuremberg 5 0 3 2 5 8 3
Freiburg 5 0 2 3 7 11 2
Eintracht Braunschweig 6 0 1 5 3 14 1
Friday, Sept. 20

Borussia Moenchengladbach 4, Eintracht Braunschweig 1

Saturday, Sept. 21

Nuremberg vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1330 GMT

Mainz vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1330 GMT

Hamburger SV vs. Werder Bremen, 1330 GMT

Hannover vs. Augsburg, 1330 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Hoffenheim, 1330 GMT

Schalke vs. Bayern Munich, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 22

Freiburg vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1330 GMT

Stuttgart vs. Eintracht Frankfurt, 1530 GMT

Friday, Sept. 27

Augsburg vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 28

Hoffenheim vs. Schalke, 1330 GMT

Bayer Leverkusen vs. Hannover, 1330 GMT

Bayern Munich vs. Wolfsburg, 1330 GMT

Borussia Dortmund vs. Freiburg, 1330 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Mainz, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Hamburger SV, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 29

Werder Bremen vs. Nuremberg, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Stuttgart, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
SpVgg Greuther Furth 8 5 2 1 13 7 17
Cologne 8 3 5 0 13 4 14
Arminia Bielefeld 8 4 2 2 15 12 14
Union Berlin 8 4 2 2 14 12 14
1860 Munich 8 4 1 3 8 7 13
Karlsruher SC 8 3 3 2 8 5 12
Aalen 8 3 3 2 9 9 12
Bochum 8 3 2 3 12 10 11
St. Pauli 7 3 2 2 9 8 11
Kaiserslautern 8 3 2 3 9 11 11
Sandhausen 8 2 3 3 7 8 9
Erzgebirge Aue 8 3 0 5 8 14 9
FSV Frankfurt 7 2 2 3 8 7 8
Energie Cottbus 8 2 2 4 14 14 8
Fortuna Dusseldorf 7 2 2 3 8 10 8
Paderborn 7 2 2 3 8 13 8
Ingolstadt 7 1 1 5 6 12 4
Dynamo Dresden 7 0 4 3 6 12 4
Friday, Sept. 20

Cologne 0, Kaiserslautern 0

Union Berlin 2, SpVgg Greuther Furth 4

Karlsruher SC 2, Energie Cottbus 0

Saturday, Sept. 21

Arminia Bielefeld 2, Sandhausen 1

1860 Munich 3, Erzgebirge Aue 1

Bochum 1, Aalen 2

Sunday, Sept. 22

Dynamo Dresden vs. Paderborn, 1130 GMT

FSV Frankfurt vs. Ingolstadt, 1130 GMT

Monday, Sept. 23

St. Pauli vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 1815 GMT

Friday, Sept. 27

Energie Cottbus vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1630 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Karlsruher SC, 1630 GMT

Aalen vs. Cologne, 1630 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 28

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1100 GMT

Paderborn vs. Union Berlin, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 29

Kaiserslautern vs. 1860 Munich, 1130 GMT

Ingolstadt vs. St. Pauli, 1130 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Bochum, 1130 GMT

Monday, Sept. 30

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Heidenheim 9 7 1 1 17 5 22
Wehen Wiesbaden 9 6 2 1 17 9 20
Osnabrueck 9 5 2 2 16 9 17
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 9 5 2 2 16 10 17
RB Leipzig 10 5 2 3 17 12 17
Holstein Kiel 9 4 3 2 15 9 15
Unterhaching 9 4 3 2 15 14 15
Hansa Rostock 9 4 2 3 13 11 14
Stuttgart II 9 4 1 4 15 11 13
Darmstadt 8 3 3 2 11 8 12
Borussia Dortmund II 8 4 0 4 10 13 12
Chemnitzer 9 2 5 2 12 13 11
Jahn Regensburg 9 3 2 4 14 17 11
MSV Duisburg 9 3 2 4 10 13 11
Hallescher FC 9 3 1 5 7 9 10
SV Elversberg 9 2 3 4 6 11 9
Preussen Muenster 8 1 4 3 14 17 7
Stuttgarter Kickers 9 1 3 5 9 16 6
Saarbruecken 9 1 2 6 8 18 5
Wacker Burghausen 9 0 1 8 5 22 1
Wednesday, Sept. 18

Unterhaching 0, Hallescher FC 0

Friday, Sept. 20

Osnabrueck 3, RB Leipzig 2

Saturday, Sept. 21

Chemnitzer vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1200 GMT

Darmstadt vs. Hansa Rostock, 1200 GMT

Heidenheim vs. Preussen Muenster, 1200 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. MSV Duisburg, 1200 GMT

Jahn Regensburg vs. Hallescher FC, 1200 GMT

SV Elversberg vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1200 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 22

Borussia Dortmund II vs. Saarbruecken, 1200 GMT

Unterhaching vs. Wacker Burghausen, 1200 GMT

Friday, Sept. 27

MSV Duisburg vs. Hansa Rostock, 1700 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 28

Saarbruecken vs. Darmstadt, 1200 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. Chemnitzer, 1200 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. SV Elversberg, 1200 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. Jahn Regensburg, 1200 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Unterhaching, 1200 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Osnabrueck, 1200 GMT

Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Stuttgart II, 1200 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Borussia Dortmund II, 1200 GMT

Wacker Burghausen vs. Heidenheim, 1200 GMT