Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

English Standings, SOC

English Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--English Standings

English Football Standings
English Premier League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stoke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sunderland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swansea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Brom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saturday, Aug. 17

Liverpool vs. Stoke, 1145 GMT

Arsenal vs. Aston Villa, 1400 GMT

Norwich vs. Everton, 1400 GMT

Sunderland vs. Fulham, 1400 GMT

West Brom vs. Southampton, 1400 GMT

West Ham vs. Cardiff City, 1400 GMT

Swansea vs. Manchester United, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 18

Crystal Palace vs. Tottenham, 1230 GMT

Chelsea vs. Hull City, 1500 GMT

Monday, Aug. 19

Manchester City vs. Newcastle, 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Aug. 21

Chelsea vs. Aston Villa, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 24

Fulham vs. Arsenal, 1145 GMT

Everton vs. West Brom, 1400 GMT

Hull City vs. Norwich, 1400 GMT

Newcastle vs. West Ham, 1400 GMT

Southampton vs. Sunderland, 1400 GMT

Stoke vs. Crystal Palace, 1400 GMT

Aston Villa vs. Liverpool, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 25

Cardiff City vs. Manchester City, 1500 GMT

Tottenham vs. Swansea, 1500 GMT

Monday, Aug. 26

Manchester United vs. Chelsea, 1900 GMT

England Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Watford 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
Blackpool 2 2 0 0 4 1 6
Nottingham Forest 2 2 0 0 2 0 6
Burnley 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Derby County 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Queens Park Rangers 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Reading 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Leeds 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Leicester 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Wigan Athletic 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
Ipswich 2 1 0 1 4 2 3
Middlesbrough 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
Birmingham 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
Yeovil Town 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
Bournemouth 2 1 0 1 3 7 3
Bolton 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
Blackburn 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Huddersfield Town 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
Sheffield Wednesday 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
Charlton Athletic 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
Doncaster Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Millwall 2 0 0 2 0 4 0
Barnsley 2 0 0 2 0 5 0
Friday, Aug. 16

Doncaster Rovers vs. Blackburn, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 17

Leeds vs. Sheffield Wednesday, 1115 GMT

Barnsley vs. Charlton Athletic, 1400 GMT

Birmingham vs. Brighton & Hove Albion, 1400 GMT

Bournemouth vs. Wigan Athletic, 1400 GMT

Burnley vs. Yeovil Town, 1400 GMT

Derby County vs. Leicester, 1400 GMT

Middlesbrough vs. Blackpool, 1400 GMT

Millwall vs. Huddersfield Town, 1400 GMT

Nottingham Forest vs. Bolton, 1400 GMT

Queens Park Rangers vs. Ipswich, 1400 GMT

Reading vs. Watford, 1400 GMT

Tuesday, Aug. 20

Wigan Athletic vs. Doncaster Rovers, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 24

Bolton vs. Queens Park Rangers, 1115 GMT

Blackburn vs. Barnsley, 1400 GMT

Blackpool vs. Reading, 1400 GMT

Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Burnley, 1400 GMT

Charlton Athletic vs. Doncaster Rovers, 1400 GMT

Huddersfield Town vs. Bournemouth, 1400 GMT

Ipswich vs. Leeds, 1400 GMT

Leicester vs. Birmingham, 1400 GMT

Sheffield Wednesday vs. Millwall, 1400 GMT

Wigan Athletic vs. Middlesbrough, 1400 GMT

Yeovil Town vs. Derby County, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 25

Watford vs. Nottingham Forest, 1215 GMT

England League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Leyton Orient 2 2 0 0 8 1 6
Peterborough United 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
Walsall 2 2 0 0 4 1 6
Colchester United 2 2 0 0 2 0 6
Bradford City 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
Wolverhampton 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
Brentford 2 1 1 0 4 2 4
Crawley Town 2 1 1 0 6 5 4
MK Dons 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
Oldham Athletic 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
Swindon Town 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
Sheffield United 2 1 0 1 3 4 3
Rotherham United 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
Preston 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
Bristol City 2 0 1 1 6 7 1
Crewe Alexandra 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
Port Vale 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Tranmere Rovers 2 0 1 1 4 6 1
Shrewsbury Town 2 0 1 1 0 3 1
Stevenage 2 0 0 2 3 5 0
Notts County 2 0 0 2 3 6 0
Gillingham 2 0 0 2 0 5 0
Carlisle United 2 0 0 2 1 9 0
a-Coventry 2 1 0 1 7 7 -7

a-penalized 10 points

Saturday, Aug. 17

Bristol City vs. Wolverhampton, 1400 GMT

Carlisle United vs. Coventry, 1400 GMT

Crawley Town vs. Rotherham United, 1400 GMT

Crewe Alexandra vs. Tranmere Rovers, 1400 GMT

Gillingham vs. Brentford, 1400 GMT

Peterborough United vs. Oldham Athletic, 1400 GMT

Port Vale vs. Bradford City, 1400 GMT

Preston vs. MK Dons, 1400 GMT

Sheffield United vs. Colchester United, 1400 GMT

Shrewsbury Town vs. Swindon Town, 1400 GMT

Stevenage vs. Leyton Orient, 1400 GMT

Walsall vs. Notts County, 1400 GMT

Friday, Aug. 23

Colchester United vs. Carlisle United, 1845 GMT

Wolverhampton vs. Crawley Town, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 24

Bradford City vs. Sheffield United, 1400 GMT

Brentford vs. Walsall, 1400 GMT

Leyton Orient vs. Crewe Alexandra, 1400 GMT

MK Dons vs. Bristol City, 1400 GMT

Notts County vs. Stevenage, 1400 GMT

Oldham Athletic vs. Port Vale, 1400 GMT

Rotherham United vs. Shrewsbury Town, 1400 GMT

Swindon Town vs. Gillingham, 1400 GMT

Tranmere Rovers vs. Peterborough United, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 25

Coventry vs. Preston, 1400 GMT

England League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Oxford United 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
Fleetwood Town 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 4 0 6
Southend United 2 2 0 0 2 0 6
Scunthorpe United 2 1 1 0 2 0 4
Burton Albion 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
AFC Wimbledon 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Exeter City 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Rochdale 2 1 0 1 3 1 3
Newport County 2 1 0 1 5 4 3
Northampton Town 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
Wycombe Wanderers 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
York City 2 1 0 1 1 2 3
Torquay United 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
Bristol Rovers 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Morecambe 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Cheltenham Town 2 0 1 1 2 4 1
Mansfield Town 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
Accrington Stanley 2 0 1 1 3 6 1
Portsmouth 2 0 1 1 3 6 1
Bury 2 0 0 2 1 4 0
Plymouth Argyle 2 0 0 2 0 3 0
Hartlepool United 2 0 0 2 0 4 0
Saturday, Aug. 17

Bury vs. Accrington Stanley, 1400 GMT

Cheltenham Town vs. Plymouth Argyle, 1400 GMT

Exeter City vs. AFC Wimbledon, 1400 GMT

Fleetwood Town vs. Burton Albion, 1400 GMT

Newport County vs. Bristol Rovers, 1400 GMT

Portsmouth vs. Morecambe, 1400 GMT

Rochdale vs. Chesterfield, 1400 GMT

Scunthorpe United vs. Dagenham & Redbridge, 1400 GMT

Southend United vs. Northampton Town, 1400 GMT

Torquay United vs. Oxford United, 1400 GMT

Wycombe Wanderers vs. Mansfield Town, 1400 GMT

York City vs. Hartlepool United, 1400 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 24

AFC Wimbledon vs. Scunthorpe United, 1400 GMT

Accrington Stanley vs. Cheltenham Town, 1400 GMT

Bristol Rovers vs. York City, 1400 GMT

Burton Albion vs. Bury, 1400 GMT

Chesterfield vs. Southend United, 1400 GMT

Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Newport County, 1400 GMT

Hartlepool United vs. Fleetwood Town, 1400 GMT

Mansfield Town vs. Portsmouth, 1400 GMT

Morecambe vs. Exeter City, 1400 GMT

Northampton Town vs. Torquay United, 1400 GMT

Oxford United vs. Wycombe Wanderers, 1400 GMT

Plymouth Argyle vs. Rochdale, 1400 GMT

England Conference National
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Southport 2 2 0 0 3 1 6
Forest Green Rovers 2 1 1 0 9 1 4
Cambridge United 2 1 1 0 7 3 4
Barnet 2 1 1 0 3 0 4
Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
Hereford United 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
Grimsby Town 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Nuneaton 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Lincoln City 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
Tamworth 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
Alfreton Town 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
Luton Town 2 1 0 1 2 1 3
Kidderminster Harriers 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
Wrexham 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
Dartford 2 1 0 1 1 3 3
FC Halifax Town 2 1 0 1 4 7 3
Welling United 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
Woking 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
Macclesfield Town 2 0 0 2 0 2 0
Gateshead 2 0 0 2 2 5 0
Salisbury City 2 0 0 2 0 3 0
Chester FC 2 0 0 2 0 5 0
Hyde 2 0 0 2 1 10 0
a-Aldershot Town 2 1 1 0 4 1 -6

a-penalized 10 points

Tuesday, Aug. 13

Aldershot Town 3, Dartford 0

Alfreton Town 3, Kidderminster Harriers 1

Braintree Town 2, Woking 0

Chester FC 0, Hereford United 2

FC Halifax Town 3, Wrexham 2

Gateshead 1, Grimsby Town 2

Hyde 1, Southport 2

Lincoln City 1, Macclesfield Town 0

Luton Town 2, Salisbury City 0

Nuneaton 1, Forest Green Rovers 1

Tamworth 0, Barnet 0

Wednesday, Aug. 14

Welling United 2, Cambridge United 2

Saturday, Aug. 17

Aldershot Town vs. Cambridge United, 1400 GMT

Alfreton Town vs. Salisbury City, 1400 GMT

Braintree Town vs. Kidderminster Harriers, 1400 GMT

Chester FC vs. Woking, 1400 GMT

FC Halifax Town vs. Dartford, 1400 GMT

Gateshead vs. Barnet, 1400 GMT

Hyde vs. Hereford United, 1400 GMT

Lincoln City vs. Forest Green Rovers, 1400 GMT

Luton Town vs. Macclesfield Town, 1400 GMT

Nuneaton vs. Southport, 1400 GMT

Tamworth vs. Wrexham, 1400 GMT

Welling United vs. Grimsby Town, 1400 GMT


Updated : 2021-08-05 07:14 GMT+08:00