Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings, SOC

Dutch Standings, SOC

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
FC Groningen 2 2 0 0 6 1 6
SC Heerenveen 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
FC Zwolle 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
FC Twente 2 1 1 0 4 1 4
RKC Waalwijk 2 1 1 0 4 2 4
Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Ajax 2 1 0 1 5 3 3
Vitesse 2 1 0 1 5 5 3
AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 5 6 3
Roda JC 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
FC Utrecht 2 0 1 1 1 3 1
Cambuur 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
NAC Breda 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
ADO Den Haag 2 0 0 2 3 5 0
Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 2 6 0
Heracles Almelo 2 0 0 2 2 6 0
NEC Nijmegen 2 0 0 2 1 9 0
Friday, Aug. 9

Roda JC 2, Cambuur 0

Saturday, Aug. 10

Heracles Almelo 1, FC Zwolle 3

Go Ahead Eagles 2, ADO Den Haag 1

NAC Breda 0, SC Heerenveen 2

PSV Eindhoven 5, NEC Nijmegen 0

Sunday, Aug. 11

Feyenoord 1, FC Twente 4

AZ Alkmaar 3, Ajax 2

FC Groningen 2, FC Utrecht 0

RKC Waalwijk 4, Vitesse 2

Saturday, Aug. 17

Cambuur vs. FC Groningen, 1645 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 1645 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1745 GMT

NEC Nijmegen vs. FC Zwolle, 1845 GMT

Roda JC vs. Vitesse, 1845 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 18

Ajax vs. Feyenoord, 1030 GMT

NAC Breda vs. ADO Den Haag, 1230 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. Heracles Almelo, 1230 GMT

FC Twente vs. FC Utrecht, 1430 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dordrecht 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 0 2 0 4
VVV-Venlo 2 1 1 0 2 0 4
Volendam 2 1 1 0 4 3 4
Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Jong FC Twente 2 1 0 1 3 1 3
Jong Ajax 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
MVV 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
Telstar 2 1 0 1 3 4 3
FC Oss 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
De Graafschap 2 1 0 1 1 2 3
Excelsior 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
Jong PSV 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
Sparta 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
Den Bosch 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
Emmen 2 0 1 1 4 5 1
Helmond Sport 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
Willem II 2 0 1 1 2 4 1
Achilles 29 2 0 1 1 3 6 1
Almere City FC 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
Friday, Aug. 9

Den Bosch 0, Fortuna Sittard 0

FC Oss 2, Jong Ajax 0

Helmond Sport 1, Eindhoven 2

Telstar 3, Emmen 2

VVV-Venlo 2, Willem II 0

Saturday, Aug. 10

MVV 1, Jong FC Twente 0

Achilles 29 1, Dordrecht 4

De Graafschap 1, Almere City FC 0

Sunday, Aug. 11

Volendam 1, Sparta 1

Monday, Aug. 12

Jong PSV 1, Excelsior 1

Friday, Aug. 16

Dordrecht vs. Almere City FC, 1800 GMT

Excelsior vs. Willem II, 1800 GMT

Helmond Sport vs. De Graafschap, 1800 GMT

MVV vs. Jong Ajax, 1800 GMT

Telstar vs. Eindhoven, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 17

Fortuna Sittard vs. Volendam, 1430 GMT

Emmen vs. Den Bosch, 1645 GMT

Sparta vs. VVV-Venlo, 1645 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 18

Achilles 29 vs. Jong FC Twente, 1230 GMT

Monday, Aug. 19

Jong PSV vs. FC Oss, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-05-08 16:35 GMT+08:00