Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Europa League Draw List

Europa League Draw List

Draw for the third qualifying round of the Europa League:
Third Qualifying Round
First Leg, July 30
Second Leg, August 6
Group 1
Sarajevo (Bosnia-Herzegovina) or Spartak Trnava (Slovakia) vs. Zestafoni (Georgia) or Helsingborg (Sweden)
Fredrikstad (Norway) vs. Lech Poznan (Poland)
Differdange (Luxembourg) or Rijeka (Croatia) vs. Metalist Kharkiv (Ukraine)
Naftan Novopolotsk (Belarus) or Gent (Belgium) vs. AS Roma (Italy)
SC Vaslui (Romania) vs. Omonia (Cyprus) or HB Torshavn (Faeroe Islands)
Group 2
Aalborg (Denmark) or Slavija Sarajevo (Bosnia-Herzegovina) vs. MFK Kosice (Slovakia)
IFK Goteborg (Sweden) vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel)
PSV Eindhoven (Netherlands) vs. Cherno More Varna (Bulgaria) or Iskra-Stali (Moldova)
Metalurh Donetsk (Ukraine) or MTZ-RIPO Minsk (Belarus) vs. NK IB Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Valerenga (Norway) vs. PAOK Thessaloniki (Greece)
Group 3
APOP/Kinyras Peyias FC (Cyprus) vs. Rapid Vienna (Austria) or Vllaznia (Albania)
Honka Espoo (Finland) or Bangor City (Wales) vs. Rosenborg (Norway) or Qarabag (Azerbaijan)
Falkirk (Scotland) or Vaduz (Liechtenstein) vs. Slovan Liberec (Czech Republic)
St. Patrick's Athletic (Ireland) or Valletta (Malta) vs. Krylya Sovetov Samara (Russia)
Suduva (Lithuania) or Randers (Denmark) vs. Hamburg (Germany)
Group 4
Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) or Tromso (Norway) vs. Milano Kumanovo (Macedonia) or Slaven Koprivnica (Croatia)
Brondby (Denmark) or Flora (Estonia) vs. Legia Warsaw (Poland) or Olimpi Rustavi (Georgia)
FK Vojvodina (Serbia) vs. Austria Vienna (Austria)
CSKA Sofia (Bulgaria) vs. Skonto (Latvia) or Derry City (Ireland)
Steaua Bucharest (Romania) or Ujpest (Hungary) vs. Flamurtari (Albania) or Motherwell (Scotland)
Group 5
MSK Zilina (Slovakia) or Dacia Chisinau (Moldova) vs. Hajduk Split (Croatia)
Braga (Portugal) vs. Elfsborg (Sweden) or Haladas (Hungary)
Aberdeen (Scotland) vs. Sigma Olomouc (Czech Republic) or Fram Reykjavik (Iceland)
Crusaders (Northern Ireland) or Rabotnicki (Macedonia) vs. OB Odense (Denmark)
Kaunas (Lithuania) or Sevojno (Serbia) vs. Lille (France)
Group 6
Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyprus) or Petrovac (Montenegro) vs. Sturm Graz (Austria) or Siroki Brijeg (Bosnia-Herzegovina)
Fenerbahce (Turkey) vs. Budapest Honved (Hungary)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Israel) or Dinaburg (Latvia) vs. Zimbru Chisinau (Moldova) or Pacos Ferreira (Portugal)
FC Brugge (Belgium) vs. Gorica (Slovenia) or Lahti (Finland)
Athletic Bilbao (Spain) vs. Young Boys Bern (Switzerland)
Group 7
Reykjavik (Iceland) or Larissa (Greece) vs. FC Basel (Switzerland) or Santa Coloma (Andorra)
Tobol Kostanay (Kazakhstan) or Galatasaray (Turkey) vs. Sliema Wanderers (Malta) or Maccabi Netanya (Israel)
Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia) or Dinamo Tbilisi (Georgia) vs. Rudar Velenje (Slovenia) or Red Star Belgrade (Serbia)
Polonia Warsaw (Poland) or Juvenes-Dogana (San Marino) vs. NAC Breda (Netherlands) or Gandzasar Kapan (Armenia)
Vetra (Lithuania) or HJK Helsinki (Finland) vs. Fulham (England)


Updated : 2021-10-26 00:30 GMT+08:00